Ligue 1
PTeamMWDLP
1Lille Lille382411383
2PSG PSG38264882
3Monaco Monaco38246878
4Lyon Lyon382210676
5Marseille Marseille3816121060
6Rennes Rennes3816101258
7Lens Lens3815121157
8Montpellier Montpellier3814121254
9Nice Nice381571652
10Metz Metz3812111547
11Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne3812101646
12Bordeaux Bordeaux381361945
13Angers Angers381281844
14Reims Reims389151442
15Strasbourg Strasbourg381191842
16Lorient Lorient381191842
17Brest Brest381181941
18Nantes Nantes389131640
19Nimes Nimes38982135
20Dijon Dijon38492521