Ligue 1
PTeamMWDLP
1PSG PSG20133442
2Lille Lille20126242
3Lyon Lyon20117240
4Monaco Monaco20113636
5Rennes Rennes20106436
6Marseille Marseille1895432
7Angers Angers2093830
8Bordeaux Bordeaux2085729
9Metz Metz2077628
10Lens Lens1984728
11Montpellier Montpellier2084828
12Brest Brest20821026
13Strasbourg Strasbourg20721123
14Nice Nice1965823
15Reims Reims2056921
16Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne2047919
17Nantes Nantes2039818
18Nimes Nimes20431315
19Dijon Dijon1928914
20Lorient Lorient19331312