Ligue 1
PTeamMWDLP
1Lille Lille27178259
2PSG PSG27183657
3Lyon Lyon28169357
4Monaco Monaco27174655
5Metz Metz28119842
6Lens Lens28119842
7Marseille Marseille26109739
8Rennes Rennes27109839
9Montpellier Montpellier271161039
10Angers Angers281071137
11Nice Nice281051335
12Bordeaux Bordeaux27961233
13Brest Brest28951432
14Reims Reims277101031
15Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne287101131
16Strasbourg Strasbourg27861330
17Lorient Lorient27751526
18Nimes Nimes28741725
19Nantes Nantes274121124
20Dijon Dijon282101616