Ligue 1
PDrużynaMWRPP
1PSG PSG22165153
2Brest Brest23127443
3Nice Nice22116539
4Lille Lille22108438
5Monaco Monaco22115638
6Lens Lens22106636
7Rennes Rennes2297634
8Reims Reims2294931
9Marseille Marseille2279630
10Lyon Lyon23841128
11Nantes Nantes23741225
12Strasbourg Strasbourg23671025
13Le Havre Le Havre2259824
14Toulouse Toulouse2258923
15Montpellier Montpellier2258922
16Lorient Lorient23571122
17Metz Metz23451417
18Clermont Foot Clermont Foot22371216