Ligue 1
PDrużynaMWRPP
1PSG PSG20161349
2Marseille Marseille20125341
3Rennes Rennes20113636
4Nantes Nantes20102832
5Lille Lille2094731
6Montpellier Montpellier2086630
7Lyon Lyon2085729
8Reims Reims2078529
9Monaco Monaco2085729
10Angers Angers2085729
11Nice Nice2084828
12Strasbourg Strasbourg2083927
13Bordeaux Bordeaux2075826
14Brest Brest2067725
15Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne2074925
16Dijon Dijon2056921
17Metz Metz2048820
18Amiens Amiens20461018
19Nimes Nimes20361115
20Toulouse Toulouse20331412