Ligue 1
PDrużynaMWRPP
1Lille Lille32209369
2PSG PSG32213866
3Monaco Monaco32205765
4Lyon Lyon321810464
5Lens Lens321410852
6Marseille Marseille321310949
7Rennes Rennes321391048
8Montpellier Montpellier3212101046
9Nice Nice321271343
10Metz Metz321191242
11Angers Angers321181341
12Reims Reims329131040
13Saint-Etienne Saint-Etienne321091339
14Strasbourg Strasbourg321061636
15Bordeaux Bordeaux321061636
16Brest Brest321061636
17Lorient Lorient32881632
18Nimes Nimes32861830
19Nantes Nantes325131428
20Dijon Dijon32292115