TTĐộiSTThaHThuĐ
1Liverpool Liverpool26251076
2Manchester City Manchester City27183657
3Leicester Leicester27155750
4Chelsea Chelsea27135944
5Manchester United Manchester United26118841
6Tottenham Tottenham27117940
7Sheffield United Sheffield United271010740
8Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers26912639
9Arsenal Arsenal26813637
10Burnley Burnley271141237
11Everton Everton261061136
12Southampton Southampton271041334
13Crystal Palace Crystal Palace27891033
14Newcastle United Newcastle United27871231
15Brighton Brighton276101128
16Bournemouth Bournemouth27751526
17Aston Villa Aston Villa27741625
18West Ham West Ham26661424
19Watford Watford26591324
20Norwich Norwich26461718