TTĐộiSTThaHThuĐ
1Liverpool Liverpool34267185
2Manchester City Manchester City33272483
3Tottenham Tottenham332211067
4Arsenal Arsenal33206766
5Chelsea Chelsea34206866
6Manchester United Manchester United33197764
7Leicester Leicester341451547
8Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers331381247
9Everton Everton341371446
10Watford Watford331371346
11West Ham West Ham341261642
12Bournemouth Bournemouth341251741
13Crystal Palace Crystal Palace341161739
14Burnley Burnley341161739
15Newcastle United Newcastle United341081638
16Southampton Southampton33991536
17Brighton Brighton33961833
18Cardiff Cardiff34942131
19Fulham Fulham34552420
20Huddersfield Huddersfield34352614