Premier League
გუნდი
1Liverpool Liverpool27196263
2Manchester City Manchester City26185359
3Arsenal Arsenal26184458
4Aston Villa Aston Villa27174655
5Tottenham Tottenham26155650
6Manchester United Manchester United261421044
7West Ham West Ham27126942
8Newcastle United Newcastle United271241140
9Brighton Brighton27109839
10Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers271151138
11Chelsea Chelsea261061036
12Fulham Fulham271051235
13Bournemouth Bournemouth25771128
14Crystal Palace Crystal Palace27771328
15Brentford Brentford27751526
16Everton Everton27871225
17Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest27661524
18Luton Luton26551620
19Burnley Burnley26341913
20Sheffield United Sheffield United26341913