PTeamMWDLG+ G-P
1Liverpool Liverpool441012113
2Manchester City Manchester City431111110
3Manchester United Manchester United431011310
4Chelsea Chelsea43109110
5Everton Everton431110710
6Brighton Brighton4301539
7Tottenham Tottenham4301339
8West Ham West Ham42201058
9Brentford Brentford4221528
10Aston Villa Aston Villa4212877
11Watford Watford4203686
12Leicester Leicester4202466
13Arsenal Arsenal4203296
14Crystal Palace Crystal Palace4122585
15Southampton Southampton4041464
16Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers4104253
17Leeds Leeds50325123
18Newcastle United Newcastle United50236132
19Burnley Burnley4014391
20Norwich Norwich40052140