PTeamMWDLG+ G-P
1Manchester City Manchester City342554712480
2Manchester United Manchester United3319104643567
3Leicester Leicester3519610634363
4Chelsea Chelsea3417107533161
5West Ham West Ham3417710554458
6Tottenham Tottenham3416810603856
7Liverpool Liverpool331599553954
8Everton Everton3315711454252
9Arsenal Arsenal3414713463749
10Aston Villa Aston Villa3314613483848
11Leeds Leeds3414515505247
12Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers3411914334642
13Newcastle United Newcastle United3510916405839
14Crystal Palace Crystal Palace3310815345638
15Brighton Brighton3481313353937
16Southampton Southampton3310716415937
17Burnley Burnley349916314736
18Fulham Fulham3451217254527
19West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion3451118316526
20Sheffield United Sheffield United345227186017