Premier League
PTeamMG+ G-P
1Manchester United Manchester United17342436
2Liverpool Liverpool17372133
3Manchester City Manchester City16251332
4Leicester Leicester17312132
5Everton Everton17282132
6Tottenham Tottenham17301630
7Southampton Southampton17261929
8Aston Villa Aston Villa15291626
9Chelsea Chelsea17322126
10West Ham West Ham17242126
11Arsenal Arsenal18201924
12Leeds Leeds17303323
13Crystal Palace Crystal Palace18222923
14Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers18192622
15Newcastle United Newcastle United17182719
16Burnley Burnley1692116
17Brighton Brighton18212914
18Fulham Fulham16142412
19West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion1711398
20Sheffield United Sheffield United189295