Premier League
PTeamMWDLG+ G-P
1Leicester Leicester33001249
2Liverpool Liverpool3300949
3Everton Everton3300839
4Aston Villa Aston Villa2200406
5Arsenal Arsenal3201646
6Crystal Palace Crystal Palace3201536
7Leeds Leeds3201876
8Tottenham Tottenham3111644
9Chelsea Chelsea3111664
10Newcastle United Newcastle United3111344
11West Ham West Ham3102543
12Brighton Brighton3102663
13Manchester City Manchester City2101563
14Manchester United Manchester United2101453
15Southampton Southampton3102363
16Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers3102373
17West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion30125111
18Burnley Burnley2002250
19Sheffield United Sheffield United3003040
20Fulham Fulham30033100