Premier League
PTeamMWDLG+ G-P
1Liverpool Liverpool262511621776
2Manchester City Manchester City271836672957
3Leicester Leicester271557542750
4Chelsea Chelsea271359453744
5Manchester United Manchester United271188412941
6Tottenham Tottenham271179443640
7Sheffield United Sheffield United2710107292540
8Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers279126383239
9Arsenal Arsenal278136393637
10Burnley Burnley2711412333837
11Everton Everton2710611364136
12Southampton Southampton2710413344834
13Crystal Palace Crystal Palace278910243233
14Newcastle United Newcastle United278712244131
15Brighton Brighton2761011323928
16West Ham West Ham267614324627
17Bournemouth Bournemouth277515264326
18Aston Villa Aston Villa277416345225
19Watford Watford275913244324
20Norwich Norwich274617245118