Premier League
PTeamMWDLG+ G-P
1Manchester City Manchester City13102229732
2Liverpool Liverpool13941411231
3Chelsea Chelsea1394132631
4West Ham West Ham13824251626
5Arsenal Arsenal13724151723
6Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers13635121221
7Leicester Leicester13545222519
8Tottenham Tottenham12615111719
9Manchester United Manchester United13535212218
10Brighton Brighton13464121518
11Brentford Brentford13445171716
12Crystal Palace Crystal Palace14374192016
13Aston Villa Aston Villa13518182316
14Everton Everton13437172215
15Southampton Southampton13365132015
16Leeds Leeds14365132015
17Watford Watford13428192514
18Burnley Burnley12175142010
19Norwich Norwich1424882810
20Newcastle United Newcastle United1407716307