Premier League
PTeamMWDLG+ G-P
1Liverpool Liverpool660017518
2Manchester City Manchester City641124613
3Leicester Leicester63218511
4Arsenal Arsenal6321111011
5West Ham West Ham63218711
6Bournemouth Bournemouth6312111010
7Tottenham Tottenham62221288
8Manchester United Manchester United6222868
9Burnley Burnley6222878
10Sheffield United Sheffield United6222768
11Chelsea Chelsea622212138
12Crystal Palace Crystal Palace6222478
13Southampton Southampton6213697
14Everton Everton6213597
15Brighton Brighton6132586
16Norwich Norwich62049146
17Newcastle United Newcastle United6123485
18Aston Villa Aston Villa6114694
19Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers60427114
20Watford Watford60244182