Premier League
PTeamMWDLG+ G-P
1Manchester City Manchester City272052561765
2Manchester United Manchester United261484533250
3Leicester Leicester261547453049
4West Ham West Ham261367403145
5Chelsea Chelsea261286412544
6Liverpool Liverpool261277473443
7Everton Everton251348383343
8Tottenham Tottenham251168412739
9Aston Villa Aston Villa241239382639
10Arsenal Arsenal2611411342737
11Leeds Leeds2611213434435
12Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers279711283734
13Crystal Palace Crystal Palace269611294333
14Southampton Southampton268612314430
15Burnley Burnley267712183428
16Brighton Brighton2651110263326
17Newcastle United Newcastle United267514274426
18Fulham Fulham2641111213223
19West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion263815205517
20Sheffield United Sheffield United263221154311