Premier League
PTeamMWDLG+ G-P
1Manchester City Manchester City272124742065
2Liverpool Liverpool262051591565
3Tottenham Tottenham262006542560
4Manchester United Manchester United261565523551
5Arsenal Arsenal261556533750
6Chelsea Chelsea261556452950
7Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers261169343339
8Watford Watford261079343437
9Everton Everton279612363933
10West Ham West Ham269611323933
11Bournemouth Bournemouth2610313374733
12Leicester Leicester269512313432
13Crystal Palace Crystal Palace267613273427
14Brighton Brighton267613283927
15Burnley Burnley267613294727
16Newcastle United Newcastle United266713223425
17Cardiff Cardiff267415244725
18Southampton Southampton265912284424
19Fulham Fulham264517255817
20Huddersfield Huddersfield262519144811