Premier League
PTeamMWDLG+ G-P
1Chelsea Chelsea550014415
2Liverpool Liverpool550011215
3Manchester City Manchester City541014313
4Watford Watford540110512
5Bournemouth Bournemouth531110710
6Tottenham Tottenham53021069
7Arsenal Arsenal53021099
8Manchester United Manchester United5302889
9Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers5221558
10Leicester Leicester5203896
11Everton Everton5131896
12Crystal Palace Crystal Palace5203466
13Southampton Southampton5122665
14Brighton Brighton5122795
15Fulham Fulham51137124
16West Ham West Ham51045113
17Cardiff Cardiff5023392
18Huddersfield Huddersfield50232112
19Newcastle United Newcastle United5014481
20Burnley Burnley50143101