Premier League
PTeamMWDLG+ G-P
1Manchester City Manchester City12102036532
2Liverpool Liverpool1293023530
3Chelsea Chelsea1284027828
4Tottenham Tottenham12903201027
5Arsenal Arsenal12732261524
6Bournemouth Bournemouth12624211620
7Watford Watford12624171420
8Manchester United Manchester United12624202120
9Everton Everton12543191519
10Leicester Leicester12525171617
11Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers12444121316
12Brighton Brighton12426131814
13West Ham West Ham12336141812
14Newcastle United Newcastle United122379159
15Burnley Burnley1223712259
16Crystal Palace Crystal Palace122288178
17Southampton Southampton121568218
18Cardiff Cardiff1222811258
19Huddersfield Huddersfield121476227
20Fulham Fulham1212911315