Premier League
PTeamMWDLP
1Liverpool Liverpool26186260
2Manchester City Manchester City25175356
3Arsenal Arsenal25174455
4Aston Villa Aston Villa25154649
5Tottenham Tottenham25145647
6Manchester United Manchester United25142944
7Brighton Brighton25108738
8Newcastle United Newcastle United251141037
9West Ham West Ham25106936
10Chelsea Chelsea251051035
11Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers251051035
12Fulham Fulham25851229
13Bournemouth Bournemouth24771028
14Brentford Brentford25741425
15Crystal Palace Crystal Palace25671225
16Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest25661324
17Everton Everton25861120
18Luton Luton25551520
19Burnley Burnley25341813
20Sheffield United Sheffield United25341813