National League
PTeamMWDLP
1Macclesfield462711892
2Tranmere4624101282
3Sutton United4623101379
4Boreham Wood4620151175
5Aldershot4620151175
6Ebbsfleet United4619171074
7AFC Fylde4620131373
8Dover4620131373
9Bromley4619131470
10Wrexham4617191070
11Dag and Red4619111668
12Maidenhead United4617131664
13Leyton Orient4616121860
14Eastleigh4613171656
15Hartlepool4614141856
16Halifax4613161755
17Gateshead4612181654
18Solihull Moors4614122054
19Maidstone4613151854
20Barrow4611161949
21Woking461392448
22Torquay4610122442
23Chester468132537
24Guiseley467122733