League 1
PTeamMWDLP
1Portsmouth Portsmouth442713494
2Derby Derby442681086
3Bolton Bolton442411983
4Peterborough Peterborough432481180
5Barnsley Barnsley4421121175
6Oxford Oxford4521111374
7Lincoln Lincoln4419141171
8Blackpool Blackpool4420101470
9Stevenage Stevenage4518141368
10Leyton Orient Leyton Orient4417111662
11Northampton Northampton441781959
12Wycombe Wycombe4315131558
13Exeter Exeter4416101858
14Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers441691957
15Wigan Wigan4418101656
16Charlton Charlton4411191452
17Reading Reading4415111850
18Shrewsbury Shrewsbury441382347
19Cambridge U Cambridge U4312102146
20Burton Burton4411102343
21Cheltenham Cheltenham431182441
22Port Vale Port Vale4410102440
23Fleetwood Fleetwood448132337
24Carlisle Carlisle44792830