Championship
PTeamMWDLP
1West Bromwich Albion351912469
2Leeds35198865
3Fulham35179960
4Nottingham Forest351611859
5Brentford351681156
6Preston351681156
7Bristol City351581253
8Blackburn3514101152
9Swansea3513121051
10Millwall351214950
11Cardiff351214950
12Sheffield Wednesday351391348
13Queens Park Rangers351371546
14Birmingham3512101346
15Derby3511121245
16Reading351191542
17Hull351181641
18Charlton351091639
19Huddersfield351091639
20Stoke351151938
21Middlesbrough358131437
22Wigan359101637
23Barnsley358101734
24Luton351032233