Championship
PTeamMWDLP
1Norwich38239678
2Sheffield United38228874
3Leeds38227973
4West Bromwich Albion381910967
5Middlesbrough371513958
6Aston Villa381415957
7Preston3815121157
8Derby3715111156
9Bristol City3615101155
10Sheffield Wednesday3814131155
11Nottingham Forest3813151054
12Hull381491551
13Brentford3713101449
14Swansea361381547
15Stoke3810171147
16Blackburn3812111547
17Queens Park Rangers381281844
18Birmingham3812141241
19Wigan381091939
20Millwall379101837
21Reading388131737
22Rotherham387151636
23Bolton38782329
24Ipswich383152024