PTeamMWDLP
1El Zamalek El Zamalek23163451
2Pyramids FC Pyramids FC23154449
3Al Ahly Al Ahly20135244
4Coca Cola23116639
5Smouha SC Smouha SC23109439
6El Geish El Geish2399536
7National Bank23710631
8Pharco FC2379730
9Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary2377928
10Al Masry Al Masry2368926
11ENPPI ENPPI23511726
12Ceramica Cleopatra23511726
13Ghazl Al Mehalla Ghazl Al Mehalla23511726
14El Gounah El Gounah22631321
15Al Mokawloon Al Arab Al Mokawloon Al Arab22311820
16Ismaily SC Ismaily SC22481020
17El Sharkeyah Lelddukhan23371316
18Misr El-Maqasa Misr El-Maqasa23281314