PTeamMWDLP
1El Zamalek El Zamalek34248280
2Al Ahly Al Ahly342210276
3Pyramids FC Pyramids FC341316555
4Smouha SC Smouha SC341218454
5Al Masry Al Masry3413111050
6ENPPI ENPPI341213949
7Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary3412121048
8El Geish El Geish3410121242
9Al Mokawloon Al Arab Al Mokawloon Al Arab341181541
10Ceramica Cleopatra348151139
11Ismaily SC Ismaily SC3410111338
12El Gounah El Gounah348141238
13Misr El-Maqasa Misr El-Maqasa341081638
14National Bank346171135
15Ghazl Al Mehalla Ghazl Al Mehalla347141335
16Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC345151430
17El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby345131628
18Aswan FC Aswan FC34691927