1. Division
مفريقمفتخن
1Al Ahly Al Ahly16160048
2Al Mokawloon Al Arab Al Mokawloon Al Arab17102532
3El Zamalek El Zamalek1694331
4Pyramids FC Pyramids FC1785429
5Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary1776427
6Smouha SC Smouha SC1759324
7ENPPI ENPPI1657422
8El Entag El Harby El Entag El Harby1749421
9Ismaily SC Ismaily SC1763821
10Al Masry Al Masry1655620
11El Hodood El Hodood1747619
12Aswan FC Aswan FC1747619
13El Gounah El Gounah1754819
14El Geish El Geish1736815
15Wadi Degla FC Wadi Degla FC1736815
16Tanta1729615
17Misr El-Maqasa Misr El-Maqasa1728714
18FC Masr17251011