Brazil State Leagues 2012
On the following page an easy way you can check the results of recent matches and statistics for Brazil State Leagues. Remember that the results and table are updated in real time.
State Leagues
You are in old season. If you looking for actual season click here.
Table Alagoano 1st stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRB | 9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 8 |
W
W
W
D
L
W
|
||
2 | Corinthians Alagoano | 9 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 17 | 7 |
L
W
L
W
L
D
|
||
3 | ASA | 9 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
D
W
L
D
W
W
|
||
4 | Murici | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 | 4 |
L
L
W
L
W
D
|
||
5 | CS Alagoano | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
D
W
W
D
L
W
|
||
6 | Sport Atalaia | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
D
L
L
W
W
L
|
||
7 | Coruripe | 9 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
W
D
W
D
L
L
|
||
8 | Clube Sociedade Esportiva | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
D
L
L
L
W
L
|
||
9 | CE Olhodaguense | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
D
D
W
L
L
W
|
||
10 | Penedense | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
D
L
L
W
W
L
|
Table Paraense 1st group stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aguia de Maraba | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
L
W
D
W
W
W
|
||
2 | Cameta | 7 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
D
D
D
D
D
W
|
||
3 | Remo | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
L
L
L
D
W
W
|
||
4 | Tuna Luso | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
D
W
W
L
L
L
|
||
5 | Sao Raimundo PA | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
W
D
D
W
L
L
|
||
6 | Paysandu | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
L
W
W
L
W
L
|
||
7 | Sao Francisco PA | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
W
L
L
D
D
W
|
||
8 | Independente PA | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
W
L
D
D
L
L
|
Table Pernambucano
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sport | 22 | 50 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 44 | 22 | 22 |
W
W
W
W
D
D
|
||
2 | Santa Cruz | 22 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 44 | 22 | 22 |
L
W
W
W
W
W
|
||
3 | Salgueiro | 22 | 44 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 35 | 19 | 16 |
D
W
D
W
D
D
|
||
4 | Nautico | 22 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 34 | 21 | 13 |
W
L
L
L
D
D
|
||
5 | Petrolina SFC | 22 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
L
W
W
L
D
W
|
||
6 | SE Ypiranga | 22 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
D
L
W
L
L
D
|
||
7 | CA Porto | 22 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 31 | 38 | -7 |
W
L
L
L
W
W
|
||
8 | Belo Jardim | 22 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 25 | 34 | -9 |
W
W
D
W
L
D
|
||
9 | Central PE | 22 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 25 | 25 | 0 |
L
L
D
W
D
L
|
||
10 | Serra Talhada | 22 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 25 | 32 | -7 |
L
W
L
L
D
D
|
||
11 | Araripina | 22 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 24 | 32 | -8 |
L
L
L
D
L
L
|
||
12 | America PE | 22 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 17 | 48 | -31 |
W
L
D
D
L
W
|
Table Potiguar 1st group stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABC | 9 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 9 |
W
L
D
W
W
W
|
||
2 | America RN | 9 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 12 |
W
W
W
D
L
L
|
||
3 | Santa Cruz RN | 9 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 8 |
L
W
W
L
W
L
|
||
4 | Corintians RN | 9 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
W
D
D
L
W
W
|
||
5 | Baraunas | 9 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
W
D
D
W
D
L
|
||
6 | ACD Potiguar | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
W
L
W
L
D
W
|
||
7 | Palmeira de Goianinha | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
L
D
L
W
W
W
|
||
8 | AS Sociedade | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
L
W
L
D
L
L
|
||
9 | Caico EC | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
L
L
D
D
L
W
|
||
10 | Alecrim | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
L
D
L
D
L
L
|
Table Ga├║cho 1. Div. 1st group stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novo Hamburgo | 8 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 9 |
W
D
W
W
W
D
|
||
2 | Caxias | 8 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
W
L
D
W
D
W
|
||
3 | Internacional | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 7 |
W
W
W
D
W
L
|
||
4 | Veranopolis | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 4 |
W
W
D
W
W
L
|
||
5 | Cruzeiro RS | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 7 |
L
L
W
D
W
W
|
||
6 | Juventude | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 |
W
D
W
L
L
W
|
||
7 | Gremio | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
L
W
W
D
W
L
|
||
8 | EC Sao Jose | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
W
L
D
W
L
W
|
||
9 | CE Lajeadense | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
L
L
D
D
W
W
|
||
10 | Santa Cruz RS | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
W
L
W
L
D
L
|
||
11 | Sao Luiz | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
W
L
W
L
L
L
|
||
12 | Pelotas | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
L
W
L
W
W
L
|
||
13 | Ceramica | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
L
D
L
L
L
W
|
||
14 | Avenida | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
L
W
L
D
D
L
|
||
15 | Ypiranga RS | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 |
L
D
L
D
L
L
|
||
16 | Canoas SC | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
L
L
L
L
D
L
|
Table Cearense 1. Div. 1st group stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceara | 22 | 54 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 52 | 17 | 35 |
W
W
W
W
W
W
|
||
2 | Fortaleza | 22 | 52 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 42 | 19 | 23 |
W
W
D
W
D
L
|
||
3 | Horizonte | 22 | 44 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 50 | 30 | 20 |
W
D
W
D
W
L
|
||
4 | AE Tiradentes | 22 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 36 | 29 | 7 |
L
W
D
L
W
W
|
||
5 | Crato | 22 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 28 | 26 | 2 |
L
L
D
W
W
W
|
||
6 | Guarani de Juazeiro | 22 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 36 | 36 | 0 |
L
L
D
L
W
L
|
||
7 | Crateus EC | 22 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 30 | 36 | -6 |
L
L
L
D
D
L
|
||
8 | Guarany de Sobral | 22 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 28 | 33 | -5 |
W
D
W
W
D
L
|
||
9 | Icasa | 22 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 22 | 38 | -16 |
W
D
L
L
D
L
|
||
10 | Ferroviario | 22 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 29 | 42 | -13 |
W
L
W
D
D
L
|
||
11 | AF Trairiense | 22 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 27 | 40 | -13 |
L
D
L
W
W
D
|
||
12 | Itapipoca | 22 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 47 | -34 |
L
L
L
L
L
L
|
Table Baiano 1. Div. 1st group stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bahia | 22 | 52 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 57 | 24 | 33 |
W
W
D
W
W
W
|
||
2 | Vitoria | 22 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 53 | 17 | 36 |
W
W
D
W
D
L
|
||
3 | Feirense FC | 22 | 39 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 37 | 25 | 12 |
L
W
D
W
L
L
|
||
4 | Vitoria da Conquista | 22 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 32 | 28 | 4 |
W
D
D
W
L
W
|
||
5 | Bahia de Feira | 22 | 32 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 34 | 30 | 4 |
L
L
W
L
L
W
|
||
6 | Atletico Alagoinhas | 22 | 31 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 31 | 24 | 7 |
L
D
W
D
D
D
|
||
7 | Juazeiro | 22 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 25 | 44 | -19 |
W
L
L
D
D
W
|
||
8 | Juazeirense | 22 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 35 | -14 |
L
W
D
L
W
L
|
||
9 | Serrano BA | 22 | 23 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 22 | 30 | -8 |
W
L
L
L
D
D
|
||
10 | Fluminense de Feira | 22 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 21 | 36 | -15 |
W
W
W
D
D
L
|
||
11 | Camacari | 22 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 28 | 43 | -15 |
L
L
D
D
W
W
|
||
12 | Itabuna | 22 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 45 | -25 |
L
L
L
L
D
L
|
Table Capixaba
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco ES | 18 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 36 | 23 | 13 |
L
W
W
W
D
L
|
||
2 | E.C. Aracruz | 18 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 28 | 20 | 8 |
W
L
W
W
D
W
|
||
3 | Vitoria ES | 18 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 23 | 15 | 8 |
W
W
D
W
L
W
|
||
4 | Conilon | 18 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 40 | 23 | 17 |
L
W
W
L
W
W
|
||
5 | Linhares | 18 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 19 | 8 |
W
W
W
L
W
W
|
||
6 | Sao Mateus | 18 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
L
L
W
L
W
W
|
||
7 | Real Noroeste | 18 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
W
L
D
L
L
L
|
||
8 | Espírito Santo | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
W
L
L
L
W
L
|
||
9 | Colatina S.E | 18 | 17 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
L
L
L
L
D
L
|
||
10 | Serra | 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 20 | 49 | -29 |
L
L
W
L
D
L
|
Table Paulista A1
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 19 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 11 | 17 |
W
W
W
W
W
D
|
||
2 | Sao Paulo | 19 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 42 | 21 | 21 |
L
W
W
W
W
W
|
||
3 | Santos FC | 19 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 46 | 18 | 28 |
W
L
W
W
W
L
|
||
4 | Palmeiras | 19 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 37 | 24 | 13 |
D
L
L
W
L
W
|
||
5 | Guarani | 19 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 8 |
L
W
W
W
D
W
|
||
6 | Mogi Mirim | 19 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 22 | 10 |
D
L
W
D
W
D
|
||
7 | Bragantino | 19 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 33 | 0 |
L
L
W
W
L
D
|
||
8 | Ponte Preta | 19 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 34 | 31 | 3 |
L
L
L
W
D
L
|
||
9 | Mirassol | 19 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 31 | 25 | 6 |
W
D
W
L
L
L
|
||
10 | Oeste FC | 19 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 32 | 30 | 2 |
W
W
L
W
W
W
|
||
11 | Sao Caetano | 19 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
D
W
L
W
L
D
|
||
12 | Linense | 19 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 31 | 40 | -9 |
W
D
L
L
L
D
|
||
13 | Paulista FC | 19 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 29 | -3 |
W
L
L
L
L
W
|
||
14 | Ituano FC | 19 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 25 | 34 | -9 |
L
D
L
D
W
D
|
||
15 | Botafogo SP | 19 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 40 | -16 |
W
W
W
L
L
D
|
||
16 | XV de Piracicaba | 19 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
D
W
W
L
W
L
|
||
17 | Portuguesa | 19 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 29 | -7 |
L
D
L
L
W
L
|
||
18 | Guaratingueta | 19 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 22 | 43 | -21 |
D
L
W
L
L
D
|
||
19 | Gremio Catanduvense | 19 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 19 | 36 | -17 |
L
L
L
L
W
D
|
||
20 | Comercial RP | 19 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 37 | -19 |
D
W
L
L
L
D
|
Table Goiano
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Goias | 18 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 20 | 22 |
W
W
L
W
W
W
|
||
2 | Atletico GO | 18 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 40 | 16 | 24 |
W
W
W
W
L
W
|
||
3 | Vila Nova | 18 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 21 | 9 |
L
D
W
D
W
W
|
||
4 | CRAC | 18 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 29 | 32 | -3 |
W
L
L
L
W
W
|
||
5 | Itumbiara | 18 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 30 | 29 | 1 |
W
W
L
L
D
W
|
||
6 | Aparecidense | 18 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 39 | -11 |
L
W
W
L
D
L
|
||
7 | Esporte Clube Rio Verde | 18 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 26 | 33 | -7 |
L
D
W
W
D
L
|
||
8 | Goianesia | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 28 | -12 |
L
L
L
W
D
L
|
||
9 | Morrinhos | 18 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 22 | 35 | -13 |
D
L
W
L
L
L
|
||
10 | Anapolina | 18 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 20 | 30 | -10 |
D
L
L
D
L
L
|
Table Catarinense 1st group stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Figueirense | 9 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 12 | 15 |
W
W
W
W
L
W
|
||
2 | Chapecoense AF | 9 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 5 |
D
D
D
L
W
W
|
||
3 | Metropolitano | 9 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 3 |
W
L
D
W
W
L
|
||
4 | Avai FC | 9 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
L
L
L
W
W
W
|
||
5 | CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 3 |
L
D
W
L
W
W
|
||
6 | Joinville | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 3 |
W
W
D
W
L
L
|
||
7 | Criciuma | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 2 |
D
W
D
L
D
W
|
||
8 | Camboriu FC | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
L
W
L
W
L
L
|
||
9 | Marcilio Dias | 9 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
W
L
D
L
D
L
|
||
10 | Brusque | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 18 | -14 |
L
L
D
L
L
L
|
Table Carioca 1. Div. Taca Guanabara grp. A
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo RJ | 7 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 13 |
W
W
W
D
D
D
|
||
2 | Flamengo | 7 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9 |
W
W
W
D
D
D
|
||
3 | Resende | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
L
W
W
W
L
W
|
||
4 | Nova Iguacu | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
D
L
L
W
D
D
|
||
5 | Macae | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 |
L
W
D
L
W
D
|
||
6 | Bonsucesso FC | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
D
L
D
L
D
W
|
||
7 | Madureira RJ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
D
L
L
L
D
L
|
||
8 | Olaria | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
D
L
L
W
D
L
|
Table Carioca 1. Div. Taca Guanabara grp. B
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vasco da Gama | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 13 |
W
W
W
W
W
W
|
||
2 | Fluminense | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 7 | 8 |
W
W
L
D
L
W
|
||
3 | Boavista | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 |
L
W
L
D
W
D
|
||
4 | Friburguense | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
D
W
W
L
D
W
|
||
5 | Volta Redonda | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
D
L
W
D
W
L
|
||
6 | Duque de Caxias | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
W
L
W
D
D
L
|
||
7 | Americano RJ | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
L
L
L
W
L
D
|
||
8 | Bangu | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 18 | -11 |
L
L
L
L
L
L
|
Table Matogrossense
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cuiaba | 18 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 11 | 15 |
D
L
W
W
D
W
|
||
2 | Luverdense | 18 | 31 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 32 | 23 | 9 |
D
W
W
D
W
W
|
||
3 | Mixto | 18 | 29 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 8 |
D
D
D
D
D
D
|
||
4 | Vila Aurora | 18 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 16 | 4 |
L
W
L
W
D
D
|
||
5 | Uniao Rondonopolis | 18 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 22 | 18 | 4 |
W
W
W
L
D
D
|
||
6 | CRAC MT | 18 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
L
W
D
W
D
L
|
||
7 | Sorriso | 18 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
D
L
W
L
L
L
|
||
8 | Mato Grosso EC | 18 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
W
L
L
L
W
L
|
||
9 | Rondonopolis | 18 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
D
L
L
W
D
W
|
||
10 | Barra do Garcas | 18 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
D
D
L
L
L
D
|
Table Maranhense 1st group stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sampaio Correa | 18 | 40 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 42 | 19 | 23 |
W
W
D
W
D
W
|
||
2 | Santa Quiteria | 18 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 27 | 17 | 10 |
W
L
D
W
L
W
|
||
3 | Viana | 18 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 11 |
W
W
D
L
L
D
|
||
4 | Sao Jose MA | 18 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 28 | 26 | 2 |
W
D
D
L
D
D
|
||
5 | Maranhao | 18 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 32 | -7 |
L
L
D
W
W
L
|
||
6 | Moto Club MA | 18 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 29 | 30 | -1 |
L
L
D
L
W
D
|
||
7 | EC Cordino | 18 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
D
W
D
L
L
D
|
||
8 | Bacabal | 18 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 23 | 37 | -14 |
L
L
W
W
L
D
|
||
9 | Imperatriz | 18 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 33 | -13 |
D
D
L
L
W
L
|
||
10 | Sabia FC | 18 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 25 | -6 |
L
W
D
W
W
D
|
Table Paranaense 1. Div. 1st group stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico PR | 11 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 21 |
W
D
L
W
W
W
|
||
2 | Coritiba | 11 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 21 |
W
D
W
D
D
D
|
||
3 | Cianorte | 11 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 17 |
D
W
D
D
W
W
|
||
4 | Arapongas EC | 11 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 4 |
D
W
W
L
L
W
|
||
5 | Toledo CW | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 2 |
W
W
W
W
D
L
|
||
6 | Londrina EC | 11 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
W
L
D
W
D
D
|
||
7 | Rio Branco PR | 11 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
L
L
W
W
D
L
|
||
8 | J.Malucelli | 11 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
D
L
D
L
L
L
|
||
9 | Roma | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
L
D
D
D
W
W
|
||
10 | Operario Ferroviario | 11 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 22 | -7 |
D
D
L
L
W
L
|
||
11 | Paranavai | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 24 | -16 |
L
D
L
L
L
W
|
||
12 | Iraty | 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 26 | -18 |
L
D
L
D
L
L
|
Table Amazonense 1st group stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Penarol Atletico Clube | 9 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 |
D
W
D
D
W
W
|
||
2 | Nacional AM | 9 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 16 |
D
W
W
L
W
W
|
||
3 | Fast Clube | 9 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 8 | 12 |
W
L
W
W
L
L
|
||
4 | Princesa do Solimoes | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 4 |
W
D
W
L
W
L
|
||
5 | Holanda AM | 9 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 2 |
L
W
L
W
L
L
|
||
6 | Manicore | 9 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
W
W
L
L
W
W
|
||
7 | Sao Raimundo AM | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
L
L
D
D
W
W
|
||
8 | Iranduba AM | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
W
D
W
W
L
L
|
||
9 | Operario AM | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
L
L
L
D
L
L
|
||
10 | Rio Negro AM | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 21 | -17 |
L
L
L
D
L
W
|
Table Sergipano 1st group stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AO Itabaiana | 10 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9 | 6 |
W
W
W
L
D
D
|
||
2 | AD Socorrense | 10 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
W
W
W
W
L
D
|
||
3 | Confianca | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 7 | 8 |
L
W
W
L
L
D
|
||
4 | SE River Plate | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 11 | 8 |
W
L
W
L
W
W
|
||
5 | Sao Domingos | 10 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 13 | 4 |
W
L
W
W
W
L
|
||
6 | Lagarto AC | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
W
W
L
W
L
W
|
||
7 | Guarany SE | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
L
W
L
W
W
D
|
||
8 | Olímpico SE | 10 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
L
L
L
L
W
W
|
||
9 | Sete de Junho | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
L
L
L
W
D
L
|
||
10 | Sergipe | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 20 | -13 |
L
L
L
L
L
L
|
Table Mineiro I
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico MG | 11 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 19 |
D
D
W
W
W
W
|
||
2 | Cruzeiro | 11 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 19 |
W
D
W
W
W
W
|
||
3 | America MG | 11 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 5 |
L
W
L
L
W
W
|
||
4 | Tupi | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 3 |
D
L
W
W
D
W
|
||
5 | National Sport Club | 11 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
W
W
L
D
W
L
|
||
6 | Guarani MG | 11 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
W
D
D
L
W
W
|
||
7 | Caldense | 11 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
L
D
D
W
L
D
|
||
8 | Boa Esporte Clube | 11 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
W
L
D
L
L
L
|
||
9 | America Teofilo Otoni | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
W
D
W
L
L
L
|
||
10 | Villa Nova AC | 11 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
L
D
D
L
D
L
|
||
11 | Democrata GV | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 27 | -20 |
L
W
W
L
L
L
|
||
12 | Uberaba | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
L
L
L
D
L
D
|
Table Paraibano
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campinense | 18 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 42 | 23 | 19 |
W
D
W
W
W
D
|
||
2 | Treze | 18 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 29 | 19 | 10 |
L
W
L
W
W
L
|
||
3 | Sousa | 18 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 32 | 21 | 11 |
W
D
W
L
D
D
|
||
4 | Botafogo PB | 18 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 38 | 24 | 14 |
W
W
W
L
L
W
|
||
5 | Paraiba PB | 18 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 17 | 9 |
L
W
W
L
L
D
|
||
6 | Nacional de Patos | 18 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 34 | -9 |
D
L
L
W
W
W
|
||
7 | Centro Sportivo Paraibano | 18 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
D
D
W
W
W
W
|
||
8 | Auto Esporte | 18 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 25 | 26 | -1 |
W
D
L
W
L
W
|
||
9 | Esporte de Patos | 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 25 | 50 | -25 |
L
L
L
W
L
L
|
||
10 | Flamengo PB | 18 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 15 | 40 | -25 |
L
L
L
L
L
L
|
Table Paraense 1st group stage playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Sul-Matogrossense grp. A
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aquidauanense | 12 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 9 |
W
D
W
L
D
W
|
||
2 | Chapadao | 12 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 11 | 8 |
L
D
W
W
W
W
|
||
3 | CENE | 12 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 3 |
D
D
W
D
W
D
|
||
4 | Misto-MS | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 17 | 6 |
W
L
D
W
L
W
|
||
5 | Maracaju | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
L
W
D
W
L
L
|
||
6 | Comercial MS | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 1 |
D
W
L
L
L
D
|
||
7 | Saad EC | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 22 | -16 |
D
L
L
L
L
D
|
Table Sul-Matogrossense grp. B
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivinhema | 12 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 13 | 10 |
W
W
W
L
L
D
|
||
2 | Aguia Negra | 12 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 15 | 6 |
W
L
W
D
W
W
|
||
3 | 7 de Setembro | 12 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 9 |
W
W
D
W
L
D
|
||
4 | Naviraiense | 12 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 5 |
W
W
L
L
W
D
|
||
5 | Itapora | 12 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
L
L
W
W
L
L
|
||
6 | URSO Mundo Novo | 12 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
L
L
L
D
L
W
|
||
7 | Atletica Colorado | 12 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
L
L
L
D
W
D
|
Table Brasiliense 1st group stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luziania | 6 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
W
W
W
W
D
W
|
||
2 | Brasiliense | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 10 |
W
W
L
W
D
W
|
||
3 | Ceilandia | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 |
W
L
W
W
D
W
|
||
4 | SE Brazlandia | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
W
W
D
W
D
L
|
||
5 | Botafogo DF | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
L
W
W
L
W
D
|
||
6 | Gama | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
L
W
W
W
L
L
|
||
7 | Sobradinho EC | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 3 |
L
W
L
W
W
L
|
||
8 | Bosque Formosa EC | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
W
L
L
L
W
L
|
||
9 | Ceilandense | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 1 |
L
L
W
D
L
D
|
||
10 | Legiao FC | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
W
L
D
L
L
L
|
||
11 | D.P. Bandeirante | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 22 | -15 |
L
W
L
L
D
L
|
||
12 | Capital FC | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
L
L
L
L
L
W
|
Table Alagoano 1st stage Playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Potiguar 1st group stage playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Ga├║cho 1. Div. 1st group stage playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Carioca 1. Div. Taca Guanabara playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Tocantinense 1st group stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gurupi | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 10 |
W
W
D
L
W
W
|
||
2 | Tocantinopolis | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 8 |
W
W
L
W
W
W
|
||
3 | Guarai | 7 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
W
D
D
W
W
W
|
||
4 | Interporto | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 8 |
L
D
W
W
W
L
|
||
5 | Colinas EC | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
L
W
W
L
L
L
|
||
6 | Paraiso AC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
L
L
W
L
L
W
|
||
7 | Tocantins FC | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 16 | -9 |
W
L
L
W
L
L
|
||
8 | Palmas | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
L
L
L
L
L
L
|
Table Paraense 2nd group stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Remo | 7 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 6 | 8 |
W
D
D
W
W
D
|
||
2 | Paysandu | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
W
D
D
W
W
L
|
||
3 | Aguia de Maraba | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 | 1 |
D
W
W
L
D
W
|
||
4 | Sao Francisco PA | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 1 |
L
L
W
D
L
W
|
||
5 | Independente PA | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 1 |
D
D
L
D
L
W
|
||
6 | Sao Raimundo PA | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
L
D
W
L
D
D
|
||
7 | Cameta | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
D
D
L
L
W
L
|
||
8 | Tuna Luso | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
D
D
L
W
L
L
|
Table Amazonense playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Paranaense 1. Div. 2nd group stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coritiba | 11 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 12 | 14 |
W
W
D
W
W
W
|
||
2 | Atletico PR | 11 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 16 |
W
L
W
D
W
W
|
||
3 | Operario Ferroviario | 11 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 6 |
D
W
D
W
L
D
|
||
4 | Arapongas EC | 11 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
W
L
L
W
W
L
|
||
5 | Londrina EC | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 6 | 11 |
L
L
D
L
D
L
|
||
6 | Paranavai | 11 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
L
D
W
W
D
D
|
||
7 | Rio Branco PR | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
W
W
W
L
L
D
|
||
8 | Cianorte | 11 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
L
W
W
L
D
D
|
||
9 | Toledo CW | 11 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
W
D
L
L
D
L
|
||
10 | J.Malucelli | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 15 | -3 |
D
D
L
D
D
W
|
||
11 | Roma | 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
L
D
D
L
D
D
|
||
12 | Iraty | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 30 | -20 |
L
L
L
W
L
D
|
Table Carioca 1. Div. Taca Rio grp.
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 8 | 9 |
W
W
W
W
W
W
|
||
2 | Botafogo RJ | 8 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
D
W
D
W
W
D
|
||
3 | Bangu | 8 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 |
W
W
L
W
W
D
|
||
4 | Vasco da Gama | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 10 | 7 |
W
L
W
D
L
W
|
||
5 | Fluminense | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 10 | 5 |
W
W
D
W
L
L
|
||
6 | Resende | 8 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 1 |
L
D
W
D
D
W
|
||
7 | Macae | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
L
L
L
L
W
W
|
||
8 | Volta Redonda | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
W
D
D
L
L
W
|
||
9 | Madureira RJ | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
W
L
D
W
L
L
|
||
10 | Olaria | 8 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 |
L
D
W
L
W
D
|
||
11 | Nova Iguacu | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
L
D
D
L
W
L
|
||
12 | Duque de Caxias | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
L
D
W
L
D
W
|
||
13 | Bonsucesso FC | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 |
D
D
L
L
W
L
|
||
14 | Friburguense | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
D
L
D
W
L
L
|
||
15 | Americano RJ | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 18 | -5 |
L
D
L
W
L
D
|
||
16 | Boavista | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
D
D
L
L
L
L
|
Table Potiguar 2nd group stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABC | 9 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 10 |
W
D
W
W
L
W
|
||
2 | Baraunas | 9 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
W
D
W
D
D
W
|
||
3 | Santa Cruz RN | 9 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
L
W
W
D
W
L
|
||
4 | America RN | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 4 |
D
L
L
W
W
W
|
||
5 | AS Sociedade | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
D
D
W
W
L
W
|
||
6 | Alecrim | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 |
W
D
L
L
L
W
|
||
7 | Palmeira de Goianinha | 9 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
D
D
L
L
W
L
|
||
8 | Corintians RN | 9 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 |
L
D
L
W
D
L
|
||
9 | ACD Potiguar | 9 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
D
W
L
L
D
L
|
||
10 | Caico EC | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
L
L
W
L
D
L
|
Table Catarinense 2nd group stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Figueirense | 9 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 11 | 13 |
W
W
D
L
W
W
|
||
2 | Joinville | 9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 11 | 10 |
W
L
W
L
W
W
|
||
3 | Avai FC | 9 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 11 |
W
W
D
W
L
W
|
||
4 | Criciuma | 9 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 12 | 7 |
L
L
L
W
W
W
|
||
5 | Chapecoense AF | 9 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 5 |
W
L
W
W
L
W
|
||
6 | CA Hermann Aichinger Ibirama | 9 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
D
W
W
D
W
L
|
||
7 | Metropolitano | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 18 | -3 |
L
W
L
D
L
L
|
||
8 | Camboriu FC | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
L
W
L
W
W
L
|
||
9 | Brusque | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
L
L
W
L
L
L
|
||
10 | Marcilio Dias | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 30 | -24 |
D
L
L
L
L
L
|
Table Ga├║cho 1. Div. 2nd group stage grp. B
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gremio | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 15 |
W
L
W
W
W
W
|
||
2 | Veranopolis | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 10 | 1 |
D
D
W
L
L
W
|
||
3 | Pelotas | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
W
W
L
D
D
W
|
||
4 | Ceramica | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
D
D
W
D
W
L
|
||
5 | Novo Hamburgo | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | -4 |
D
W
L
W
D
L
|
||
6 | Caxias | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | -3 |
L
D
W
L
W
L
|
||
7 | Cruzeiro RS | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
L
D
L
D
L
W
|
||
8 | Avenida | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
D
L
L
D
L
L
|
Table Ga├║cho 1. Div. 2nd group stage grp. A
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Internacional | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 16 |
W
W
D
W
W
W
|
||
2 | Canoas SC | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
W
L
D
W
D
W
|
||
3 | EC Sao Jose | 7 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10 | -1 |
L
W
D
L
D
W
|
||
4 | Ypiranga RS | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
D
W
D
D
W
L
|
||
5 | Juventude | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
W
L
W
D
L
L
|
||
6 | CE Lajeadense | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
D
L
D
D
D
W
|
||
7 | Sao Luiz | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
L
L
L
D
D
L
|
||
8 | Santa Cruz RS | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 13 | -5 |
L
W
D
L
L
L
|
Table Alagoano 2nd stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Alagoano | 9 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 14 |
D
W
W
W
W
W
|
||
2 | ASA | 9 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 9 |
L
W
W
D
W
L
|
||
3 | Clube Sociedade Esportiva | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 4 |
L
L
W
D
L
D
|
||
4 | Sport Atalaia | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
D
W
W
W
L
D
|
||
5 | CE Olhodaguense | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
W
L
L
L
W
D
|
||
6 | CRB | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
D
W
W
L
L
W
|
||
7 | Corinthians Alagoano | 9 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
D
L
L
D
W
D
|
||
8 | Murici | 9 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
D
W
L
D
L
D
|
||
9 | Penedense | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
D
L
L
W
W
D
|
||
10 | Coruripe | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
W
L
L
L
L
L
|
Table Acreano
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rio Branco | 14 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 48 | 20 | 28 |
W
W
W
W
W
W
|
||
2 | Independência | 14 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 2 |
W
L
L
W
D
L
|
||
3 | Atletico Acreano | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 8 |
W
W
D
L
W
L
|
||
4 | Juventus AC | 14 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 22 | 7 |
L
L
W
L
D
D
|
||
5 | Plácido de Castro | 14 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
L
W
D
L
W
L
|
||
6 | Andirá | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 35 | -12 |
W
L
W
W
L
W
|
||
7 | Náuas | 14 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 23 | 0 |
L
L
L
W
L
D
|
||
8 | Alto Acre | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 12 | 40 | -28 |
L
L
L
W
L
L
|
Table Sergipano 1st group stage playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Maranhense 1st group stage playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Amazonense 2nd group stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Raimundo AM | 9 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 9 |
D
W
W
W
L
L
|
||
2 | Fast Clube | 9 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 7 |
L
W
L
W
W
W
|
||
3 | Iranduba AM | 9 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 12 | 5 |
W
W
W
D
W
D
|
||
4 | Rio Negro AM | 9 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 1 |
W
L
L
D
W
W
|
||
5 | Penarol Atletico Clube | 9 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 12 | 5 |
W
L
W
W
W
L
|
||
6 | Holanda AM | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
L
L
W
L
W
L
|
||
7 | Nacional AM | 9 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
W
W
L
L
L
L
|
||
8 | Princesa do Solimoes | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
D
L
W
L
W
L
|
||
9 | Operario AM | 9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 |
L
L
W
D
L
L
|
||
10 | Manicore | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 22 | -13 |
L
L
L
D
L
W
|
Table Brasiliense 1st group stage Playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Rondoniense
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vilhena | 14 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 18 |
W
L
W
D
W
W
|
||
2 | Ariquemes | 14 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 13 | 11 |
D
D
D
D
W
W
|
||
3 | Espigao | 14 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 29 | 20 | 9 |
D
D
W
W
D
W
|
||
4 | Ji-Parana FC | 14 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26 | 18 | 8 |
W
W
D
W
D
D
|
||
5 | Genus | 14 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 18 | 7 |
L
D
D
W
L
D
|
||
6 | Moto Clube RO | 14 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 24 | 4 |
L
W
D
L
D
L
|
||
7 | Rolim de Moura | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 32 | -11 |
W
D
L
L
D
L
|
||
8 | Cacoalense SE | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 53 | -46 |
L
L
L
L
L
L
|
Table Sergipano 2nd group stage grp. B
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Confianca | 8 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 |
D
W
D
W
D
D
|
||
2 | SE River Plate | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
L
D
W
W
W
L
|
||
3 | AD Socorrense | 8 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
D
L
D
L
D
W
|
||
4 | Sete de Junho | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
W
W
L
L
L
D
|
||
5 | Olímpico SE | 8 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
W
L
L
D
L
D
|
Table Sergipano 2nd group stage grp. A
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sao Domingos | 8 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 12 |
D
W
L
D
W
W
|
||
2 | Sergipe | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
W
W
W
D
W
L
|
||
3 | AO Itabaiana | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
L
W
W
D
W
D
|
||
4 | Lagarto AC | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | -7 |
L
W
L
D
L
D
|
||
5 | Guarany SE | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 13 | -7 |
D
L
L
L
L
D
|
Table Brasiliense 2nd group stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sobradinho EC | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 9 |
W
W
D
W
W
|
||
2 | Ceilandia | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
W
W
W
L
W
|
||
3 | Ceilandense | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
W
D
L
W
W
|
||
4 | Capital FC | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 |
W
D
W
W
L
|
||
5 | Legiao FC | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
W
L
W
W
L
|
||
6 | Brasiliense | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 5 |
W
L
D
L
W
|
||
7 | Luziania | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 |
L
D
L
W
W
|
||
8 | Gama | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
L
W
L
W
L
|
||
9 | D.P. Bandeirante | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 17 | -12 |
L
D
W
L
L
|
||
10 | SE Brazlandia | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
L
L
W
L
L
|
||
11 | Bosque Formosa EC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 |
L
L
L
L
W
|
||
12 | Botafogo DF | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 15 | -7 |
L
W
L
L
L
|
Table Roraimense
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nautico RR | 10 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 4 | 39 |
W
W
W
W
W
W
|
||
2 | Sao Raimundo RR | 10 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 23 |
W
L
W
W
W
W
|
||
3 | Esportiva Real | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 15 | 11 |
W
L
L
W
L
D
|
||
4 | Atletico Roraima | 10 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 29 | -11 |
L
W
W
L
W
W
|
||
5 | Rio Negro RR | 10 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
W
L
L
L
L
L
|
||
6 | GAS | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 68 | -58 |
L
L
L
L
L
L
|
Table Tocantinense playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Paraense 2nd group stage playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Sul-Matogrossense playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Tocantinense 2nd group stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tocantinopolis | 7 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 18 |
W
W
W
L
W
W
|
||
2 | Gurupi | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 11 |
D
W
W
W
W
L
|
||
3 | Colinas EC | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 4 |
D
W
W
W
W
L
|
||
4 | Tocantins FC | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 2 |
W
L
D
W
L
W
|
||
5 | Paraiso AC | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 |
L
L
L
W
W
W
|
||
6 | Interporto | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 1 |
L
W
D
L
L
W
|
||
7 | Palmas | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 24 | -20 |
W
L
L
L
L
L
|
||
8 | Guarai | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 20 | -12 |
L
L
L
L
L
L
|
Table Piauiense 1st group stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Comercial PI | 14 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26 | 12 | 14 |
W
W
L
L
W
W
|
||
2 | Parnahyba | 14 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 14 | 11 |
W
L
W
D
W
D
|
||
3 | 4 de Julho | 14 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 13 |
L
W
D
W
L
W
|
||
4 | Flamengo PI | 14 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 15 | 13 |
L
W
D
D
W
D
|
||
5 | River AC | 14 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 19 | 5 |
W
L
W
D
L
L
|
||
6 | Piaui | 14 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
L
W
W
D
W
D
|
||
7 | Picos | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
W
L
L
W
L
D
|
||
8 | Caicara | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 49 | -43 |
L
L
L
L
L
L
|
Table Capixaba playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Gaúcho 1. Div. 2nd group stage playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Potiguar 2nd group stage playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Matogrossense playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Carioca 1. Div. Taca Rio playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Paulista A1 Playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Cearense 1. Div. 1st group stage playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Baiano 1. Div. playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Mineiro I playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Pernambucano playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Goiano playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Catarinense 2nd group stage playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Alagoano 2nd stage Playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Paraibano Playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Amapaense
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ypiranga AP | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 5 |
W
W
D
W
D
L
|
||
2 | Oratorio | 7 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 |
D
L
W
D
W
W
|
||
3 | Independente AP | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
W
L
L
D
W
D
|
||
4 | Santos AP | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
D
D
W
W
L
L
|
||
5 | Sao Jose AP | 7 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
L
D
W
D
D
D
|
||
6 | Santana | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8 | -1 |
D
W
L
L
D
D
|
||
7 | Sao Paulo AP | 7 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
L
D
L
D
D
W
|
||
8 | Trem DC | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
D
D
D
L
L
D
|
Table Sergipano 2nd group stage playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Ga├║cho 1. Div. championship final
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Paranaense Championship final
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Carioca Championship final
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Paraense Championship final
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Paraibano Championship final
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Alagoano Championship Playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Maranhense 2nd group stage playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Brasiliense championship final
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Sergipano championship final
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Acreano playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Amazonense championship final
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Rondoniense playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Maranhense Championship final
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Roraimense Championship final
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Amapaense Playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Piauiense 1st group stage playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
Table Amapaense 2nd group stage
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oratorio | 5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
W
D
W
W
D
|
||
2 | Ypiranga AP | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
W
L
L
W
W
|
||
3 | Santos AP | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
W
D
W
L
D
|
||
4 | Santana | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 |
L
W
L
D
D
|
||
5 | Sao Jose AP | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 |
L
D
W
L
D
|
||
6 | Independente AP | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | -6 |
D
L
L
D
L
|
Table Amapaense 2nd Stage Playoff
View full playoffHide full playoff
By clicking on the icon you will be notified of the change results and status of match.
You can also add notifications to the entire league. Then you will be informed of the results of all matches of the league. In a simple way, you can also check the full schedule league.
We do not limit only to the results. Below the table, which is also updated in real time. No need to refresh the page to check the current position of your favorite team. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, you can check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals. Just use the table menu, which is divided into sections Table, odds, Form, Goals Matches.
Any statistics you can share at home (matches played at home), away (matches played away), as well as in general.
By clicking on the icon you can easily share the results or picture with table State Leagues with your friends on facebook, twitter or send them emails with information.
You can also add notifications to the entire league. Then you will be informed of the results of all matches of the league. In a simple way, you can also check the full schedule league.
We do not limit only to the results. Below the table, which is also updated in real time. No need to refresh the page to check the current position of your favorite team. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, you can check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals. Just use the table menu, which is divided into sections Table, odds, Form, Goals Matches.
Any statistics you can share at home (matches played at home), away (matches played away), as well as in general.
By clicking on the icon you can easily share the results or picture with table State Leagues with your friends on facebook, twitter or send them emails with information.
Don't show this again
Last games
Best scorers
All
Home
Away
# | Player | Team | Goals player / team | Avg |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neymar | Al Hilal |
58
|
1.0
|
2 | Jose | Real Betis |
47
|
0.9
|
3 | Giancarlo | Tupi |
34
|
1.0
|
4 | Hernane | Portuguesa RJ |
32
|
1.0
|
5 | Barcos | Alianza Lima |
39
|
1.0
|
6 | Costa | Joinville |
24
|
1.0
|
7 | Xuxa | Mirassol |
31
|
1.0
|
8 | Kardec | Atletico MG |
58
|
1.0
|
9 | Lenilson | Guaratingueta |
31
|
1.0
|
10 | Fabinho | Londrina EC |
34
|
0.9
|
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Goals conceded | Goals conceded per game |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GAS |
68
|
6.80
|
2 | Iraty |
56
|
2.55
|
3 | Cacoalense SE |
53
|
3.79
|
4 | Marcilio Dias |
52
|
2.89
|
5 | Esporte de Patos |
50
|
2.78
|
6 | Caicara |
49
|
3.50
|
Results
Top results of matches in the league
Results | Number | Percent |
---|---|---|
1-1 | 297 | |
2-1 | 264 | |
1-0 | 229 | |
2-0 | 190 | |
1-2 | 182 | |
0-1 | 179 | |
0-0 | 169 | |
2-2 | 139 | |
3-1 | 123 | |
3-0 | 108 | |
0-2 | 105 | |
3-2 | 84 | |
1-3 | 80 | |
2-3 | 55 | |
4-0 | 52 |
The results in the first half
Top results of matches in the league
Results | Number | Percent |
---|---|---|
0-0 | 87 | |
1-0 | 35 | |
0-1 | 34 | |
1-1 | 26 | |
2-1 | 14 | |
2-0 | 13 | |
0-2 | 11 | |
1-2 | 9 | |
2-2 | 7 | |
0-3 | 2 | |
1-3 | 1 | |
3-0 | 1 | |
2-3 | 1 | |
4-0 | 1 |
The results in the second half
Top results of matches in the league
Results | Number | Percent |
---|---|---|
0-0 | 13 | |
1-0 | 3 | |
0-1 | 3 | |
2-1 | 2 | |
2-0 | 2 | |
0-2 | 2 | |
1-1 | 2 | |
2-2 | 1 | |
1-2 | 1 | |
0-4 | 1 | |
3-0 | 1 |
Schedule
Alagoano 1st stage » Round 9
Schedule
Paraense 1st group stage » Round 7
Schedule
Pernambucano » Round 22
Schedule
Potiguar 1st group stage » Round 9
Schedule
Ga├║cho 1. Div. 1st group stage » Round 8
Schedule
Cearense 1. Div. 1st group stage » Round 22
Schedule
Baiano 1. Div. 1st group stage » Round 22
Schedule
Capixaba » Round 18
Schedule
Paulista A1 » Round 19
Schedule
Goiano » Round 18
Schedule
Catarinense 1st group stage » Round 9
Schedule
Carioca 1. Div. Taca Guanabara grp. A » Round 7
Schedule
Carioca 1. Div. Taca Guanabara grp. B » Round 7
Schedule
Matogrossense » Round 19
Schedule
Maranhense 1st group stage » Round 18
Schedule
Paranaense 1. Div. 1st group stage » Round 11
Schedule
Amazonense 1st group stage » Round 8
Schedule
Sergipano 1st group stage » Round 10
Schedule
Mineiro I » Round 11
Schedule
Paraibano » Round 18
Schedule
Paraense 1st group stage playoff » final
Schedule
Sul-Matogrossense grp. A » Round 14
Schedule
Sul-Matogrossense grp. B » Round 14
Schedule
Brasiliense 1st group stage » Round 6
Schedule
Alagoano 1st stage Playoff » final
Schedule
Potiguar 1st group stage playoff » final
Schedule
Ga├║cho 1. Div. 1st group stage playoff » final
Schedule
Carioca 1. Div. Taca Guanabara playoff » final
Schedule
Tocantinense 1st group stage » Round 7
Schedule
Paraense 2nd group stage » Round 7
Schedule
Amazonense playoff » final
Schedule
Paranaense 1. Div. 2nd group stage » Round 11
Schedule
Carioca 1. Div. Taca Rio grp. » Round 8
Schedule
Potiguar 2nd group stage » Round 9
Schedule
Catarinense 2nd group stage » Round 9
Schedule
Ga├║cho 1. Div. 2nd group stage grp. B » Round 7
Schedule
Ga├║cho 1. Div. 2nd group stage grp. A » Round 7
Schedule
Alagoano 2nd stage » Round 18
Schedule
Acreano » Round 1
Schedule
Sergipano 1st group stage playoff » final
Schedule
Maranhense 1st group stage playoff » final
Schedule
Amazonense 2nd group stage » Round 9
Schedule
Brasiliense 1st group stage Playoff » final
Schedule
Rondoniense » Round 14
Schedule
Sergipano 2nd group stage grp. B » Round 10
Schedule
Sergipano 2nd group stage grp. A » Round 10
Schedule
Brasiliense 2nd group stage » Round 5
Schedule
Rounds:
final
Tocantinense playoff » final
Schedule
Paraense 2nd group stage playoff » final
Schedule
Sul-Matogrossense playoff » final
Schedule
Tocantinense 2nd group stage » Round 7
Schedule
Piauiense 1st group stage » Round 14
Schedule
Capixaba playoff » final
Schedule
Gaúcho 1. Div. 2nd group stage playoff » final
Schedule
Potiguar 2nd group stage playoff » final
Schedule
Matogrossense playoff » final
Schedule
Carioca 1. Div. Taca Rio playoff » final
Schedule
Paulista A1 Playoff » final
Schedule
Cearense 1. Div. 1st group stage playoff » final
Schedule
Baiano 1. Div. playoff » final
Schedule
Mineiro I playoff » final
Schedule
Pernambucano playoff » final
Schedule
Goiano playoff » final
Schedule
Catarinense 2nd group stage playoff » final
Schedule
Alagoano 2nd stage Playoff » final
Schedule
Paraibano Playoff » final
Schedule
Amapaense » Round 7
Schedule
Sergipano 2nd group stage playoff » final
Schedule
Rounds:
final
Ga├║cho 1. Div. championship final » final
Schedule
Rounds:
final
Paranaense Championship final » final
Schedule
Rounds:
final
Carioca Championship final » final
Schedule
Rounds:
final
Paraense Championship final » final
Schedule
Rounds:
final
Paraibano Championship final » final
Schedule
Rounds:
final
Alagoano Championship Playoff » final
Schedule
Maranhense 2nd group stage playoff » final
Schedule
Rounds:
final
Brasiliense championship final » final
Schedule
Rounds:
final
Sergipano championship final » final
Schedule
Acreano playoff » final
Schedule
Rounds:
final
Amazonense championship final » final
Schedule
Rondoniense playoff » final
Schedule
Rounds:
final
Maranhense Championship final » final
Schedule
Rounds:
final
Roraimense Championship final » final
Schedule
Rounds:
final
Amapaense Playoff » final
Schedule
Piauiense 1st group stage playoff » final
Schedule
Amapaense 2nd group stage » Round 5
Schedule
- Premier League
- La Liga
- 1. Bundesliga
- Serie A
- Ligue 1
- Premier League
- Major League Soccer
- Eredivisie
- Liga ZON Sagres
- Premier Division
- Super Lig
- Torneo Inicial
- Serie A
- Super League
- Ekstraklasa
- Championship
- Euro Qualifying Play-offs
- Champions League
- European Championship
- Copa America
- UEFA Supercup
- World cup
- CONCACAF Gold Cup
- Confederations Cup
- A
- Albania (4)
- Algeria (2)
- Andorra (4)
- Angola (1)
- Antigua and Barbuda (1)
- Argentina (7)
- Armenia (4)
- Australia (7)
- Austria (7)
- Azerbaijan (3)
- B
- Bahrain (1)
- Barbados (1)
- Belarus (4)
- Belgium (6)
- Benin (1)
- Bermuda (1)
- Bolivia (3)
- Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
- Botswana (1)
- Brazil (8)
- Bulgaria (6)
- Burkina Faso (1)
- C
- Cameroon (1)
- Canada (1)
- Cape Verde (1)
- Chile (4)
- China (4)
- Colombia (4)
- Congo (1)
- Costa Rica (2)
- Crimea (1)
- Croatia (4)
- Cuba (1)
- Cyprus (4)
- Czech Republic (6)
- D
- Denmark (13)
- DR Congo (1)
- E
- Ecuador (2)
- Egypt (2)
- El Salvador (1)
- England (14)
- Estonia (4)
- F
- Faroe Islands (2)
- Fiji (1)
- Finland (7)
- France (7)
- G
- Gabon (1)
- Gambia (1)
- Georgia (4)
- Germany (9)
- Ghana (1)
- Gibraltar (2)
- Greece (6)
- Grenada (1)
- Guadeloupe (1)
- Guatemala (2)
- Guinea (1)
- H
- Honduras (1)
- Hong Kong (2)
- Hungary (5)
- I
- Iceland (3)
- India (2)
- Indonesia (1)
- International (1)
- Iran (4)
- Iraq (1)
- Ireland (6)
- Israel (5)
- Italy (7)
- Ivory Coast (1)
- J
- Jamaica (1)
- Japan (8)
- Jordan (1)
- K
- Kazakhstan (5)
- Kenya (5)
- Kosovo (1)
- Kuwait (1)
- L
- Latvia (4)
- Lebanon (1)
- Lesotho (1)
- Liberia (1)
- Libya (1)
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lithuania (4)
- Luxembourg (4)
- M
- Madagascar (1)
- Malawi (1)
- Malaysia (2)
- Mali (1)
- Malta (3)
- Martinique (1)
- Mauritius (1)
- Mexico (4)
- Moldova (3)
- Montenegro (4)
- Morocco (2)
- Mozambique (1)
- N
- N. Ireland (5)
- Namibia (1)
- Netherlands (8)
- New Zealand (2)
- Nicaragua (1)
- Nigeria (1)
- North Macedonia (5)
- Norway (11)
- O
- Oman (1)
- P
- Pakistan (1)
- Palestine (1)
- Panama (1)
- Paraguay (2)
- Peru (2)
- Philippines (1)
- Poland (5)
- Portugal (6)
- Puerto Rico (1)
- Q
- Qatar (1)
- R
- Romania (6)
- Russia (8)
- Rwanda (1)
- S
- Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
- San Marino (2)
- Saudi Arabia (1)
- Scotland (10)
- Senegal (1)
- Serbia (3)
- Sierra Leone (1)
- Singapore (3)
- Slovakia (4)
- Slovenia (5)
- Solomon Islands (1)
- South Africa (4)
- South Korea (5)
- Spain (6)
- St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
- Sudan (1)
- Swaziland (1)
- Sweden (11)
- Switzerland (6)
- Syria (1)
- T
- Tahiti (1)
- Taiwan (1)
- Tanzania (1)
- Tchad (1)
- Thailand (2)
- Togo (1)
- Trinidad and Tobago (1)
- Tunisia (2)
- Turkey (7)
- U
- U.A.E. (1)
- Uganda (1)
- Ukraine (4)
- Uruguay (2)
- USA (5)
- Uzbekistan (3)
- V
- Vanuatu (1)
- Venezuela (3)
- Vietnam (2)
- W
- Wales (3)
- Y
- Yemen (1)
- Z
- Zambia (1)
- Zimbabwe (1)