PEquipeMGPP
1Union St.-Gilloise Union St.-Gilloise3525580
2Club Bruges Club Bruges3421472
3Anderlecht Anderlecht3418664
4Antwerp Antwerp3419963
5Gent Gent3418862
6Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi34151054
7KV Mechelen KV Mechelen34151252
8Genk Genk34151351
9St.Truiden St.Truiden34151351
10Cercle Bruges Cercle Bruges34121345
11Oud-Heverlee Oud-Heverlee34101341
12Oostende Oostende34101737
13Kortrijk Kortrijk3491537
14Standard Liege Standard Liege3491636
15Eupen Eupen3481832
16Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem3481832
17Seraing United Seraing United3482228
18KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk3542716