Ligue 1
PEquipeMGNPP
1MC Alger MC Alger26186260
2CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad26137646
3CS Constantine CS Constantine25136645
4ES Setif ES Setif26125941
5USM Alger USM Alger23123839
6Paradou AC2699836
7JS Kabylie JS Kabylie2699836
8JS Saoura JS Saoura261061036
9ASO Chlef ASO Chlef26971034
10NC Magra2689933
11US Biskra2689933
12MC El Bayadh26881032
13USM Khenchela26951232
14Ben Aknoun25681126
15MC Oran MC Oran25681126
16US Souf2621237