|
Stenhousemuir |
7 |
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic - Stenhousemuir
|
H2H Stenhousemuir - Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
|
- |
|
Leixoes |
5 |
CF Os Belenenses - Leixoes
|
H2H Leixoes - Vilaverdense FC
|
- |
|
Naftan Novopolotsk |
5 |
Neman Grodno - Naftan Novopolotsk
|
H2H Naftan Novopolotsk - Gomel
|
- |
|
San Martin San Juan |
5 |
San Martin San Juan - Quilmes
|
H2H San Martin San Juan - Atletico Rafaela
|
- |
|
Zanaco |
5 |
Prison Leopards - Zanaco
|
H2H Zanaco - Kabwe Warriors
|
- |
|
|
Al-Sharjah |
4 |
Al-Wasl - Al-Sharjah
|
H2H Al-Sharjah - Al Bataeh
|
- |
|
Altos |
4 |
Altos - Fluminense PI
|
H2H Cametá - Altos
|
- |
|
Columbus Crew |
4 |
Charlotte - Columbus Crew
|
H2H Columbus Crew - Impact De Montreal
|
- |
|
Leganes |
4 |
Villarreal B - Leganes
|
H2H Leganes - Zaragoza
|
- |
|
Sergipe |
4 |
Olimpico SE - Sergipe
|
H2H Sergipe - ASA
|
- |
|
Standard Liege |
4 |
Gent - Standard Liege
|
H2H Standard Liege - St.Truiden
|
- |
|
Tanzania Prisons |
4 |
Mtibwa Sugar - Tanzania Prisons
|
H2H Coastal Union - Tanzania Prisons
|
- |
|
Dueren |
4 |
Dueren - Lippstadt
|
H2H RW Ahlen - Dueren
|
- |
|
FK Minija |
4 |
FK Minija - FK Vilnius
|
H2H FK Minija - Neptunas Klaipeda
|
- |
|
Heroes de Falcon FC |
4 |
Heroes de Falcon FC - Aragua FC
|
H2H Real Frontera - Heroes de Falcon FC
|
- |
|
|
La Linguère |
4 |
La Linguère - Teungueth
|
H2H La Linguère - Guédiawaye
|
- |
|
JKT Tanzania |
4 |
Mashujaa - JKT Tanzania
|
H2H JKT Tanzania - Mtibwa Sugar
|
- |
|
AC Legnano |
3 |
AC Legnano - Brusaporto
|
H2H AC Legnano - Casatese Rogoredo
|
- |
|
Al-Jazira |
3 |
Al-Ahli - Al-Jazira
|
H2H Al-Jazira - Bani Yas
|
- |
|
Arezzo |
3 |
Arezzo - Juventus U23
|
H2H Arezzo - Sestri Levante
|
- |
|
Argentinos Juniors |
3 |
Instituto - Argentinos Juniors
|
H2H Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield
|
- |
|
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 |
3 |
Spezia - Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
|
H2H Ternana Unicusano - Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
|
- |
|
Avispa Fukuoka |
3 |
Avispa Fukuoka - Kashima Antlers
|
H2H Tokyo Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka
|
- |
|
Carl Zeiss Jena |
3 |
Hansa Rostock II - Carl Zeiss Jena
|
H2H FSV Zwickau - Carl Zeiss Jena
|
- |
|
Ceara |
3 |
Ferroviario - Ceara
|
H2H Mirassol - Ceara
|
- |
|
Ceramica Cleopatra |
3 |
Smouha SC - Ceramica Cleopatra
|
H2H Ceramica Cleopatra - Pharco FC
|
- |
|
Charlton |
3 |
Charlton - Barnsley
|
H2H Wycombe - Charlton
|
- |
|
Chenois |
3 |
La Chaux-de-Fonds - Chenois
|
H2H Chenois - Naters
|
- |
|
Costa Rica EC |
3 |
Costa Rica EC - Operario MS
|
H2H São José EC - Costa Rica EC
|
- |
|
Daegu FC |
3 |
Gangwon FC - Daegu FC
|
H2H Jeonbuk FC - Daegu FC
|
- |
|
Elgin |
3 |
East Fife - Elgin
|
H2H Dumbarton - Elgin
|
- |
|
EO Sidi Bouzid |
3 |
EO Sidi Bouzid - Stade Gabésien
|
H2H Chebba Sports Crescent - EO Sidi Bouzid
|
- |
|
FC Helsingoer |
3 |
FC Helsingoer - Naestved
|
H2H FC Helsingoer - HB Koege
|
- |
|
FC Hirnyk-Sport |
3 |
Khust City - FC Hirnyk-Sport
|
H2H Nyva Ternopil - FC Hirnyk-Sport
|
- |
|
Ferroviaria |
3 |
São José EC - Ferroviaria
|
H2H CS Alagoano - Ferroviaria
|
- |
|
Hilleroed |
3 |
AC Horsens - Hilleroed
|
H2H HB Koege - Hilleroed
|
- |
|
Hudiksvalls FF |
3 |
Hudiksvalls FF - FC Jaerfaella
|
H2H Hudiksvalls FF - FC Gute
|
- |
|
Juve Stabia |
3 |
Juve Stabia - Messina
|
H2H Juve Stabia - AZ Picerno ASD
|
- |
|
Kakamega Homeboyz |
3 |
Kakamega Homeboyz - Ulinzi Stars
|
H2H Kakamega Homeboyz - Police FC
|
- |
|
Karvina |
3 |
Hradec Kralove - Karvina
|
H2H Zlin - Karvina
|
- |
|
Kingston City |
3 |
Bentleigh Greens - Kingston City
|
H2H North Geelong Warriors - Kingston City
|
- |
|
Legia Warszawa |
3 |
Gornik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa
|
H2H Stal Mielec - Legia Warszawa
|
- |
|
Leones |
3 |
Union Magdalena - Leones
|
H2H Bogota FC - Leones
|
- |
|
Navbahor Namangan |
3 |
Navbahor Namangan - Dinamo Samarqand
|
H2H Navbahor Namangan - Lokomotiv Tashkent
|
- |
|
Obolon-Brovar |
3 |
Veres Rivne - Obolon-Brovar
|
H2H Zorya - Obolon-Brovar
|
- |
|
Oldenburger SV |
3 |
Nordmark Satrup - Oldenburger SV
|
H2H Oldenburger SV - Heider SV
|
- |
|
Palermo |
3 |
Pisa - Palermo
|
H2H Palermo - Reggiana
|
- |
|
Portland Timbers |
3 |
Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers
|
H2H Los Angeles FC - Portland Timbers
|
- |
|
Portogruaro |
3 |
Portogruaro - Mestre
|
H2H Dolomiti Bellunesi - Portogruaro
|
- |
|
Sanjoanense |
3 |
Anadia - Sanjoanense
|
H2H Sanjoanense - Vianense
|
- |
|
Sliema Wanderers |
3 |
Floriana - Sliema Wanderers
|
H2H Gudja United - Sliema Wanderers
|
- |
|
Sousa |
3 |
Sousa - Treze
|
H2H Sousa - Iguatu
|
- |
|
Stade Tunisien |
3 |
Esperance - Stade Tunisien
|
H2H Stade Tunisien - US Monastir
|
- |
|
Tokyo Verdy |
3 |
Shonan Bellmare - Tokyo Verdy
|
H2H Tokyo Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka
|
- |
|
Vendsyssel FF |
3 |
Fredericia - Vendsyssel FF
|
H2H Vendsyssel FF - Hobro
|
- |
|
Victoriano Arenas |
3 |
Victoriano Arenas - Defensores de Cambaceres
|
H2H Victoriano Arenas - Justo Jose de Urquiza
|
- |
|
Teutonia Ottensen |
3 |
Eimsbutteler TV - Teutonia Ottensen
|
H2H Teutonia Ottensen - 1. FC Phoenix Luebeck
|
- |
|
SC Dnipro-1 |
3 |
FC Kolos Kovalivka - SC Dnipro-1
|
H2H SC Dnipro-1 - Dynamo Kyiv
|
- |
|
Metalist 1925 |
3 |
Zorya - Metalist 1925
|
H2H FC Hirnyk - Metalist 1925
|
- |
|
Ngezi Platinum FC |
3 |
GreenFuel FC - Ngezi Platinum FC
|
H2H Dynamos - Ngezi Platinum FC
|
- |
|
Sintra Football |
3 |
Sintra Football - Sporting CP
|
H2H Sintra Football - Farense
|
- |
|
URSL Vise |
3 |
Royal Antwerp U23 - URSL Vise
|
H2H URSL Vise - Cappellen
|
- |
|
Chadormalu Yazd |
3 |
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr - Chadormalu Yazd
|
H2H Saipa - Chadormalu Yazd
|
- |
|
Conaree United |
3 |
Conaree United - Cayon
|
H2H Newtown United - Conaree United
|
- |
|
Tambo |
3 |
Tambo - Gbohloe-Su
|
H2H Dynamic Togolais - Tambo
|
- |
|
Samsunspor |
3 |
Hatayspor - Samsunspor
|
H2H Kasimpasa - Samsunspor
|
- |
|
Al Sadaqa |
3 |
Al Ahli Benghazi - Al Sadaqa
|
H2H Al Sadaqa - Al Hilal
|
- |
|
Bandırmaspor |
3 |
Altay - Bandırmaspor
|
H2H Kocaelispor - Bandırmaspor
|
- |
|
Hunfelder SV |
3 |
Bayern Alzenau - Hunfelder SV
|
H2H FC 1906 Erlensee - Hunfelder SV
|
- |
|
Emirates |
3 |
Emirates - Bani Yas
|
H2H Al Ittihad Kalba - Emirates
|
- |
|
Kozani |
3 |
PAOK Thessaloniki FC B - Kozani
|
H2H Kozani - Iraklis
|
- |
|
Grande Riviere Sud Est |
3 |
Grande Riviere Sud Est - ASPL 2000
|
H2H Pamplemousses - Grande Riviere Sud Est
|
- |
|
Nart Cherkessk |
3 |
Astrakhan - Nart Cherkessk
|
H2H Nart Cherkessk - Sevastopol
|
- |
|
Racing Club Haitien |
3 |
América des Cayes - Racing Club Haitien
|
H2H Racing Club Haitien - Cavaly
|
- |
|
1860 Muenchen |
2 |
1860 Muenchen - Viktoria Koeln 1904
|
H2H Unterhaching - 1860 Muenchen
|
- |
|
1860 Muenchen II |
2 |
FC Pipinsried - 1860 Muenchen II
|
H2H 1860 Muenchen II - TSV Rain/Lech
|
- |
|
3 de Febrero |
2 |
Fernando de la Mora - 3 de Febrero
|
H2H Guairena - 3 de Febrero
|
- |
|
Aberdeen |
2 |
Aberdeen - Ross County
|
H2H Aberdeen - Motherwell
|
- |
|
AC Oulu |
2 |
Seinaejoen JK - AC Oulu
|
H2H AC Oulu - VPS
|
- |
|
AFC United |
2 |
Piteaa - AFC United
|
H2H AFC United - IK Frej Taeby
|
- |
|
Al-Arabi |
2 |
Al-Arabi - Al Nasr
|
H2H Al Fahaheel - Al-Arabi
|
- |
|
Al-Hidd |
2 |
Al-Hala - Al-Hidd
|
H2H Al-Hidd - Al Khalidiyah
|
- |
|
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary |
2 |
El Zamalek - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
|
H2H El Gounah - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
|
- |