|
Albanët (27 apr) |
13 |
0 |
11 (84.62%) |
H2H Iliria Fushë-Krujë - Albanët
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Capalaba (28 apr) |
6 |
1 |
5 (83.33%) |
H2H St George Willawong FC - Capalaba
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Fuglafjørdur (29 apr) |
6 |
0 |
5 (83.33%) |
H2H B36 Torshavn - Fuglafjørdur
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Tai Chung (05 may) |
17 |
1 |
13 (76.47%) |
H2H Tai Chung - Sham Shui Po
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Mitchelton (27 apr) |
8 |
0 |
6 (75.00%) |
H2H Mitchelton - Moreton City II
|
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Nomme United (tomorrow) |
7 |
1 |
5 (71.43%) |
H2H Parnu JK Vaprus - Nomme United
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Paide Linnameeskond II (27 apr) |
7 |
1 |
5 (71.43%) |
H2H Viimsi MRJK - Paide Linnameeskond II
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Trans Narva (28 apr) |
7 |
1 |
5 (71.43%) |
H2H Trans Narva - Paide Linnameeskond
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Bayside United (28 apr) |
7 |
1 |
5 (71.43%) |
H2H Pine Hills - Bayside United
|
- |
- |
- |
|
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde (28 apr) |
24 |
2 |
17 (70.83%) |
H2H RSV Eintracht - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Shënkolli |
10 |
1 |
7 (70.00%) |
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Llanidloes Town FC (30 apr) |
29 |
2 |
20 (68.97%) |
H2H Caersws - Llanidloes Town FC
|
- |
- |
- |
|
HK U23 (28 apr) |
16 |
1 |
11 (68.75%) |
H2H HK U23 - Kitchee
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Rankweil (27 apr) |
22 |
4 |
15 (68.18%) |
H2H Rankweil - SV Austria Salzburg
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Feucht (tomorrow) |
31 |
4 |
21 (67.74%) |
H2H Feucht - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
|
- |
- |
- |
|
|
Hatta (tomorrow) |
21 |
1 |
14 (66.67%) |
H2H Bani Yas - Hatta
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Rampla Juniors (27 apr) |
9 |
2 |
6 (66.67%) |
H2H Rampla Juniors - Deportivo Maldonado
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Union San Felipe (28 apr) |
9 |
1 |
6 (66.67%) |
H2H Union San Felipe - Rangers
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Inglewood United (04 may) |
6 |
0 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Inglewood United - Armadale
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Ipswich Knights (27 apr) |
6 |
0 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H North Star FC - Ipswich Knights
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Yangpyeong (28 apr) |
6 |
1 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Yangpyeong - Hwaseong
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Banga Gargzdai B (29 apr) |
6 |
1 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Banga Gargzdai B - FK Panevezys B
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Cooks Hill United FC (27 apr) |
6 |
1 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Maitland - Cooks Hill United FC
|
- |
- |
- |
|
FA Siauliai B (27 apr) |
6 |
0 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Traku FK - FA Siauliai B
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Daegu II (27 apr) |
6 |
1 |
4 (66.67%) |
H2H Daegu II - Paju Citizens
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Atlètic Amèrica (28 apr) |
23 |
3 |
15 (65.22%) |
H2H Atlètic Amèrica - Penya Encarnada d'Andorra
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Carroi (27 apr) |
23 |
3 |
15 (65.22%) |
H2H Esperança dAndorra - Carroi
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Progresul Spartac (28 apr) |
22 |
0 |
14 (63.64%) |
H2H Progresul Spartac - Chindia Targoviste
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Central Coast Mariners Youth (28 apr) |
11 |
1 |
7 (63.64%) |
H2H Central Coast Mariners Youth - Sutherland Sharks
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Këlcyra (28 apr) |
11 |
0 |
7 (63.64%) |
H2H Këlcyra - Maliqi
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Düneberg (tomorrow) |
30 |
5 |
19 (63.33%) |
H2H TuS Dassendorf - Düneberg
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Gudja United (27 apr) |
24 |
0 |
15 (62.50%) |
H2H Gudja United - Sliema Wanderers
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Rochedale Rovers (28 apr) |
8 |
0 |
5 (62.50%) |
H2H Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Rochedale Rovers
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Dinamo-Auto (tomorrow) |
29 |
0 |
18 (62.07%) |
H2H Speranis Nisporeni - Dinamo-Auto
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Giresunspor (28 apr) |
31 |
2 |
19 (61.29%) |
H2H Giresunspor - Sakaryaspor
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Central FC (11 may) |
18 |
0 |
11 (61.11%) |
H2H Central FC - Defence Force
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Motor Marienberg (tomorrow) |
23 |
5 |
14 (60.87%) |
H2H Union Sandersdorf - Motor Marienberg
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Esperança dAndorra (27 apr) |
23 |
3 |
14 (60.87%) |
H2H Esperança dAndorra - Carroi
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Msida St. Joseph (tomorrow) |
23 |
2 |
14 (60.87%) |
H2H Msida St. Joseph - Attard
|
- |
- |
- |
|
FC Germania Teveren (28 apr) |
25 |
5 |
15 (60.00%) |
H2H FC Germania Teveren - VfL Vichttal
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Nuova Gioiese (28 apr) |
32 |
2 |
19 (59.38%) |
H2H Nuova Gioiese - Trapani
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Rostocker FC 1895 (27 apr) |
24 |
5 |
14 (58.33%) |
H2H Rostocker FC 1895 - SV Lichtenberg 47
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Pouso Alegre (27 apr) |
12 |
4 |
7 (58.33%) |
H2H Inter de Limeira - Pouso Alegre
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Quierschied (tomorrow) |
31 |
4 |
18 (58.06%) |
H2H Pirmasens - Quierschied
|
- |
- |
- |
|
TuS Komet Arsten (27 apr) |
26 |
6 |
15 (57.69%) |
H2H Vahr-Blockdiek - TuS Komet Arsten
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Ermis Aradippou (tomorrow) |
28 |
5 |
16 (57.14%) |
H2H Ermis Aradippou - PO Xylotympou 2006
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Sporting de Cabinda (28 apr) |
14 |
1 |
8 (57.14%) |
H2H São Salvador - Sporting de Cabinda
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Naftëtari Kuçovë (27 apr) |
14 |
3 |
8 (57.14%) |
H2H Naftëtari Kuçovë - Valbona
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Jiangxi Liansheng (27 apr) |
7 |
0 |
4 (57.14%) |
H2H Jiangxi Liansheng - Qingdao Red Lion
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Para Hills Knights (27 apr) |
7 |
3 |
4 (57.14%) |
H2H Adelaide Raiders - Para Hills Knights
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Tabasalu JK Charma (28 apr) |
7 |
0 |
4 (57.14%) |
H2H Tabasalu JK Charma - Flora Tallinn U21
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Taringa Rovers (27 apr) |
7 |
2 |
4 (57.14%) |
H2H Taringa Rovers - Holland Park Hawks
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Nantong Zhiyun FC (tomorrow) |
7 |
1 |
4 (57.14%) |
H2H Qingdao Youth Island FC - Nantong Zhiyun FC
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Las Vegas Lights FC (27 apr) |
7 |
3 |
4 (57.14%) |
H2H Charleston Battery - Las Vegas Lights FC
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Ipswich (27 apr) |
7 |
2 |
4 (57.14%) |
H2H Logan Lightning - Ipswich
|
- |
- |
- |
|
US Souf (today) |
23 |
2 |
13 (56.52%) |
H2H ES Setif - US Souf
|
- |
- |
- |
|
EC Jacuipense (27 apr) |
9 |
3 |
5 (55.56%) |
H2H Petrolina - EC Jacuipense
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Jubilo Iwata (27 apr) |
9 |
3 |
5 (55.56%) |
H2H Jubilo Iwata - Machida Zelvia
|
- |
- |
- |
|
SpVg BW 90 Berlin (28 apr) |
9 |
1 |
5 (55.56%) |
H2H BFC Preussen - SpVg BW 90 Berlin
|
- |
- |
- |
|
Phú Thọ (05 may) |
9 |
1 |
5 (55.56%) |
H2H Hòa Bình - Phú Thọ
|
- |
- |
- |