Norway 3. Division Avdeling 1 2024
Below you will find many interesting statistics. Table Norway 3. Division Avdeling 1, next and last matches with results.
3. Division Avdeling 1
Table Group 4
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Surnadal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 | Stroemsgodset 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | Tillerbyen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 | Trygg/Lade | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 | Rana FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 | Verdal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 | Stabaek 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 | Rosenborg 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 | Melhus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
10 | Lillestroem 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 | Mosjoeen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
12 | Nardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
13 | Orkla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
14 | Byaasen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Table Group 2
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Start 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 | Staal Joerpeland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | Vidar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 | Vindbjart | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 | Vigør | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 | Madla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 | Sola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 | Sandnes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 | Mandalskameratene | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
10 | Fram Larvik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 | Odds Ballklubb 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
12 | Pors Grenland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
13 | Sandefjord 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
14 | Brodd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Table Group 5
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skedsmo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 | Ready | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | Skjetten | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 | Spjelkavik | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 | Bjørkelangen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 | Traeff | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 | Molde 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 | Lokomotiv Oslo FK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 | Gjelleraasen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
10 | Funnefoss/Vormsund | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 | Hoedd 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
12 | Kristiansund BK 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
13 | Loerenskog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
14 | Aalesund 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Table Group 3
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarpsborg 08 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 | Oppsal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | Skeid 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 | Ullern | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 | Gamle Oslo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 | Åskollen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 | Nordstrand | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 | Mjoendalen 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 | Baerum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
10 | Asker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 | Flint | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
12 | Frigg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
13 | KFUM 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
14 | Aassiden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Table Group 6
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjoelner | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 | Kongsvinger 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | Skjervoey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 | Sprint Jeloey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 | Ulfstind | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 | HamKam II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 | Innstranden | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 | Hoenefoss | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 | FK Fyllingsdalen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
10 | Elverum | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 | Floeya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
12 | Fredrikstad 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
13 | Harstad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
14 | Bodoe/Glimt 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Table Group 1
All
Home
Away
# | Team | GP | PTS | W | D | L | G+ | G- | GD | Form | NG | H2H |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sandviken | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
2 | Os | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
3 | Stord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
4 | Ã…sane II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
5 | Askøy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
6 | Ã…rdal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
7 | Loddefjord | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
8 | IL Froeya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
9 | Fana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
10 | Djerv 1919 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
11 | Floroe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
12 | Foerde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
13 | Haugesund 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
14 | Bjarg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Results are updated in real time.
You can easily also check the full schedule .
Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics 3. Division Avdeling 1. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.
If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.
Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.
Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Apart from the results also we present a lots of tables and statistics 3. Division Avdeling 1. In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, best scorers, you can easily check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals.
If you want to see the form table from the last 6 matches, select the tab: Form → last 6 matches.
Any statistics you can divided into: at home(matches played at home), away(matches played away) and all matches.
Share with your friends with statistics, click the icon to share a table image on facebook, twitter or send an email to a friend.
Don't show this again
Next matches
The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Goals | Goals per game |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sola |
0
|
0.00
|
2 | Skjetten |
0
|
0.00
|
3 | Skjervoey |
0
|
0.00
|
4 | Skeid 2 |
0
|
0.00
|
5 | Spjelkavik |
0
|
0.00
|
6 | Sprint Jeloey |
0
|
0.00
|
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall
Home
Away
# | Team | Goals conceded | Goals conceded per game |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sola |
0
|
0.00
|
2 | Skjetten |
0
|
0.00
|
3 | Skjervoey |
0
|
0.00
|
4 | Skeid 2 |
0
|
0.00
|
5 | Spjelkavik |
0
|
0.00
|
6 | Sprint Jeloey |
0
|
0.00
|
Results
Top results of matches in the league
Results | Number | Percent |
---|
The results in the first half
Top results of matches in the league
Results | Number | Percent |
---|
The results in the second half
Top results of matches in the league
Results | Number | Percent |
---|
Schedule
Group 4 » Round 1
Schedule
Group 2 » Round 1
Schedule
Group 5 » Round 1
Schedule
Group 3 » Round 1
Schedule
Group 6 » Round 1
Schedule
Group 1 » Round 1
- Premier League
- La Liga
- 1. Bundesliga
- Serie A
- Ligue 1
- Premier League
- Major League Soccer
- Eredivisie
- Liga ZON Sagres
- Premier Division
- Super Lig
- Torneo Inicial
- Serie A
- Super League
- Ekstraklasa
- Championship
- Euro Qualifying Play-offs
- Champions League
- European Championship
- Copa America
- UEFA Supercup
- World cup
- CONCACAF Gold Cup
- Confederations Cup
- A
- Albania (4)
- Algeria (2)
- Andorra (4)
- Angola (1)
- Antigua and Barbuda (1)
- Argentina (7)
- Armenia (4)
- Australia (7)
- Austria (7)
- Azerbaijan (3)
- B
- Bahrain (1)
- Barbados (1)
- Belarus (4)
- Belgium (6)
- Benin (1)
- Bermuda (1)
- Bolivia (3)
- Bosnia-Herzegovina (3)
- Botswana (1)
- Brazil (8)
- Bulgaria (6)
- Burkina Faso (1)
- C
- Cameroon (1)
- Canada (1)
- Cape Verde (1)
- Chile (4)
- China (4)
- Colombia (4)
- Congo (1)
- Costa Rica (2)
- Crimea (1)
- Croatia (4)
- Cuba (1)
- Cyprus (4)
- Czech Republic (6)
- D
- Denmark (13)
- DR Congo (1)
- E
- Ecuador (2)
- Egypt (2)
- El Salvador (1)
- England (14)
- Estonia (4)
- F
- Faroe Islands (2)
- Fiji (1)
- Finland (7)
- France (7)
- G
- Gabon (1)
- Gambia (1)
- Georgia (4)
- Germany (9)
- Ghana (1)
- Gibraltar (2)
- Greece (6)
- Grenada (1)
- Guadeloupe (1)
- Guatemala (2)
- Guinea (1)
- H
- Honduras (1)
- Hong Kong (2)
- Hungary (5)
- I
- Iceland (3)
- India (2)
- Indonesia (1)
- International (1)
- Iran (4)
- Iraq (1)
- Ireland (6)
- Israel (5)
- Italy (7)
- Ivory Coast (1)
- J
- Jamaica (1)
- Japan (8)
- Jordan (1)
- K
- Kazakhstan (5)
- Kenya (5)
- Kosovo (1)
- Kuwait (1)
- L
- Latvia (4)
- Lebanon (1)
- Lesotho (1)
- Liberia (1)
- Libya (1)
- Liechtenstein (1)
- Lithuania (4)
- Luxembourg (4)
- M
- Madagascar (1)
- Malawi (1)
- Malaysia (2)
- Mali (1)
- Malta (3)
- Martinique (1)
- Mauritius (1)
- Mexico (4)
- Moldova (3)
- Montenegro (4)
- Morocco (2)
- Mozambique (1)
- N
- N. Ireland (5)
- Namibia (1)
- Netherlands (8)
- New Zealand (2)
- Nicaragua (1)
- Nigeria (1)
- North Macedonia (5)
- Norway (11)
- O
- Oman (1)
- P
- Pakistan (1)
- Palestine (1)
- Panama (1)
- Paraguay (2)
- Peru (2)
- Philippines (1)
- Poland (5)
- Portugal (6)
- Puerto Rico (1)
- Q
- Qatar (1)
- R
- Romania (6)
- Russia (8)
- Rwanda (1)
- S
- Saint Vincent and The Grenadines (1)
- San Marino (2)
- Saudi Arabia (1)
- Scotland (10)
- Senegal (1)
- Serbia (3)
- Sierra Leone (1)
- Singapore (3)
- Slovakia (4)
- Slovenia (5)
- Solomon Islands (1)
- South Africa (4)
- South Korea (5)
- Spain (6)
- St. Kitts and Nevis (1)
- Sudan (1)
- Swaziland (1)
- Sweden (11)
- Switzerland (6)
- Syria (1)
- T
- Tahiti (1)
- Taiwan (1)
- Tanzania (1)
- Tchad (1)
- Thailand (2)
- Togo (1)
- Trinidad and Tobago (1)
- Tunisia (2)
- Turkey (7)
- U
- U.A.E. (1)
- Uganda (1)
- Ukraine (4)
- Uruguay (2)
- USA (5)
- Uzbekistan (3)
- V
- Vanuatu (1)
- Venezuela (3)
- Vietnam (2)
- W
- Wales (3)
- Y
- Yemen (1)
- Z
- Zambia (1)
- Zimbabwe (1)