Europa League 2016/2017

Table Europa League . On the following page an easy way you can check the results of recent matches and statistics for Europa League . Remember that the results are updated in real time.

Europa League Europa League

Last games
FT EX
Finished after overttime
120'
19:05
FT
Finished
90'
19:05
FT EX
Finished after overttime
120'
19:05
FT (P)
After penalty
90'
19:05
FT
Finished
90'
19:50
FT
Finished
90'
19:05
FT
Finished
90'
19:05
FT
Finished
90'
19:05
FT
Finished
90'
20:05
FT
Finished
90'
20:05
FT
Finished
90'
20:05
FT
Finished
90'
20:05
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
FT
Finished
90'
20:05
FT
Finished
90'
20:05
FT
Finished
90'
20:05
FT
Finished
90'
20:05
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
FT
Finished
90'
20:05
FT
Finished
90'
20:05
FT EX
Finished after overttime
90'
20:05
FT
Finished
90'
20:05
Next matches
Not started
'
16:45
Not started
'
19:05
UEFA Cup 1-Europa League Table UEFA Cup 1-Europa League
LIVE
  • 1/16
  •  
  • Legia Warszawa 00
    Ajax 01
    16-02-2017 Legia Warszawa
    0 - 0
    Ajax
    23-02-2017 Ajax
    1 - 0
    Legia Warszawa
  •  
  • Anderlecht 21
    Zenit St. Petersburg 03
    16-02-2017 Anderlecht
    2 - 0
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    23-02-2017 Zenit St. Petersburg
    3 - 1
    Anderlecht
  •  
  • Athletic Bilbao 30
    APOEL Nicosia 22
    16-02-2017 Athletic Bilbao
    3 - 2
    APOEL Nicosia
    23-02-2017 APOEL Nicosia
    2 - 0
    Athletic Bilbao
  •  
  • Hapoel Beer Sheva 11
    Besiktas 32
    16-02-2017 Hapoel Beer Sheva
    1 - 3
    Besiktas
    23-02-2017 Besiktas
    2 - 1
    Hapoel Beer Sheva
  •  
  • Manchester United 31
    Saint-Etienne 00
    16-02-2017 Manchester United
    3 - 0
    Saint-Etienne
    22-02-2017 Saint-Etienne
    0 - 1
    Manchester United
  •  
  • PAOK Thessaloniki FC 01
    Schalke 04 31
    16-02-2017 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    0 - 3
    Schalke 04
    22-02-2017 Schalke 04
    1 - 1
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
  •  
  • Villarreal 01
    Roma 40
    16-02-2017 Villarreal
    0 - 4
    Roma
    23-02-2017 Roma
    0 - 1
    Villarreal
  •  
  • Astra Giurgiu 20
    Genk 21
    16-02-2017 Astra Giurgiu
    2 - 2
    Genk
    23-02-2017 Genk
    1 - 0
    Astra Giurgiu
  •  
  • AZ Alkmaar 11
    Lyon 47
    16-02-2017 AZ Alkmaar
    1 - 4
    Lyon
    23-02-2017 Lyon
    7 - 1
    AZ Alkmaar
  •  
  • Borussia Moenchengladbach 04
    Fiorentina 12
    16-02-2017 Borussia Moenchengladbach
    0 - 1
    Fiorentina
    23-02-2017 Fiorentina
    2 - 4
    Borussia Moenchengladbach
  •  
  • Celta Vigo 02
    Shakhtar Donetsk 10
    16-02-2017 Celta Vigo
    0 - 1
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    23-02-2017 Shakhtar Donetsk
    0 - 2
    Celta Vigo
  •  
  • Ludogorets Razgrad 10
    FC Copenhagen 20
    16-02-2017 Ludogorets Razgrad
    1 - 2
    FC Copenhagen
    23-02-2017 FC Copenhagen
    0 - 0
    Ludogorets Razgrad
  •  
  • FC Rostov 41
    Sparta Prague 01
    16-02-2017 FC Rostov
    4 - 0
    Sparta Prague
    23-02-2017 Sparta Prague
    1 - 1
    FC Rostov
  •  
  • Gent 12
    Tottenham 02
    16-02-2017 Gent
    1 - 0
    Tottenham
    23-02-2017 Tottenham
    2 - 2
    Gent
  •  
  • Olympiacos 03
    Osmanlispor FK 00
    16-02-2017 Olympiacos
    0 - 0
    Osmanlispor FK
    23-02-2017 Osmanlispor FK
    0 - 3
    Olympiacos
  •  
  • FC Krasnodar 11
    Fenerbahce 01
    16-02-2017 FC Krasnodar
    1 - 0
    Fenerbahce
    22-02-2017 Fenerbahce
    1 - 1
    FC Krasnodar
  •  
  • 1/8
  •  
  • Olympiacos 11
    Besiktas 14
    09-03-2017 Olympiacos
    1 - 1
    Besiktas
    16-03-2017 Besiktas
    4 - 1
    Olympiacos
  •  
  • Schalke 04 12
    Borussia Moenchengladbach 12
    09-03-2017 Schalke 04
    1 - 1
    Borussia Moenchengladbach
    16-03-2017 Borussia Moenchengladbach
    2 - 2
    Schalke 04
  •  
  • Celta Vigo 22
    FC Krasnodar 10
    09-03-2017 Celta Vigo
    2 - 1
    FC Krasnodar
    16-03-2017 FC Krasnodar
    0 - 2
    Celta Vigo
  •  
  • Gent 21
    Genk 51
    09-03-2017 Gent
    2 - 5
    Genk
    16-03-2017 Genk
    1 - 1
    Gent
  •  
  • Lyon 41
    Roma 22
    09-03-2017 Lyon
    4 - 2
    Roma
    16-03-2017 Roma
    2 - 1
    Lyon
  •  
  • FC Copenhagen 20
    Ajax 12
    09-03-2017 FC Copenhagen
    2 - 1
    Ajax
    16-03-2017 Ajax
    2 - 0
    FC Copenhagen
  •  
  • APOEL Nicosia 00
    Anderlecht 11
    09-03-2017 APOEL Nicosia
    0 - 1
    Anderlecht
    16-03-2017 Anderlecht
    1 - 0
    APOEL Nicosia
  •  
  • FC Rostov 10
    Manchester United 11
    09-03-2017 FC Rostov
    1 - 1
    Manchester United
    16-03-2017 Manchester United
    1 - 0
    FC Rostov
  •  
  • quarterfinal
  •  
  • Lyon 21
    Besiktas 12
    13-04-2017 Lyon
    2 - 1
    Besiktas
    20-04-2017 Besiktas
    2 - 1
    Lyon
  •  
  • Ajax 22
    Schalke 04 03
    13-04-2017 Ajax
    2 - 0
    Schalke 04
    20-04-2017 Schalke 04
    3 - 2
    Ajax
  •  
  • Anderlecht 11
    Manchester United 12
    13-04-2017 Anderlecht
    1 - 1
    Manchester United
    20-04-2017 Manchester United
    2 - 1
    Anderlecht
  •  
  • Celta Vigo 31
    Genk 21
    13-04-2017 Celta Vigo
    3 - 2
    Genk
    20-04-2017 Genk
    1 - 1
    Celta Vigo
  •  
  • semifinal
  •  
  • Celta Vigo
    Manchester United
    04-05-2017 Celta Vigo
    -
    Manchester United
    11-05-2017 Manchester United
    -
    Celta Vigo
  •  
  • Ajax
    Lyon
    03-05-2017 Ajax
    -
    Lyon
    11-05-2017 Lyon
    -
    Ajax
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Ajax/Lyon
    Celta Vigo/Manchester United
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
Europa League Qualification Table Europa League Qualification
LIVE
  • Round 1
  •  
  • Valur 10
    Brondby IF 46
    01-07-2016 Valur
    1 - 4
    Brondby IF
    08-07-2016 Brondby IF
    6 - 0
    Valur
  •  
  • Breidablik 22
    FK Jelgava 32
    01-07-2016 Breidablik
    2 - 3
    FK Jelgava
    07-07-2016 FK Jelgava
    2 - 2
    Breidablik
  •  
  • KR Reykjavik 26
    Glenavon 10
    01-07-2016 KR Reykjavik
    2 - 1
    Glenavon
    08-07-2016 Glenavon
    0 - 6
    KR Reykjavik
  •  
  • KF Shkendija 22
    Cracovia 01
    01-07-2016 KF Shkendija
    2 - 0
    Cracovia
    08-07-2016 Cracovia
    1 - 2
    KF Shkendija
  •  
  • Hearts 24
    Infonet Tallinn 12
    01-07-2016 Hearts
    2 - 1
    Infonet Tallinn
    06-07-2016 Infonet Tallinn
    2 - 4
    Hearts
  •  
  • Shamrock Rovers 01
    RoPS 21
    01-07-2016 Shamrock Rovers
    0 - 2
    RoPS
    07-07-2016 RoPS
    1 - 1
    Shamrock Rovers
  •  
  • Aberdeen 30
    CS Fola Esch 11
    01-07-2016 Aberdeen
    3 - 1
    CS Fola Esch
    08-07-2016 CS Fola Esch
    1 - 0
    Aberdeen
  •  
  • Linfield 01
    Cork City 11
    01-07-2016 Linfield
    0 - 1
    Cork City
    08-07-2016 Cork City
    1 - 1
    Linfield
  •  
  • Cukaricki 33
    Ordabasy Shymkent 03
    01-07-2016 Cukaricki
    3 - 0
    Ordabasy Shymkent
    07-07-2016 Ordabasy Shymkent
    3 - 3
    Cukaricki
  •  
  • La Fiorita Montegiardino 00
    Debrecen 52
    01-07-2016 La Fiorita Montegiardino
    0 - 5
    Debrecen
    08-07-2016 Debrecen
    2 - 0
    La Fiorita Montegiardino
  •  
  • Connah's Quay 01
    Stabaek 00
    01-07-2016 Connah's Quay
    0 - 0
    Stabaek
    08-07-2016 Stabaek
    0 - 1
    Connah's Quay
  •  
  • Spartak Trnava 33
    Hibernians 00
    01-07-2016 Spartak Trnava
    3 - 0
    Hibernians
    08-07-2016 Hibernians
    0 - 3
    Spartak Trnava
  •  
  • Domzale 32
    Lusitanos 11
    01-07-2016 Domzale
    3 - 1
    Lusitanos
    08-07-2016 Lusitanos
    1 - 2
    Domzale
  •  
  • Teuta Durres 00
    Kairat Almaty 15
    01-07-2016 Teuta Durres
    0 - 1
    Kairat Almaty
    07-07-2016 Kairat Almaty
    5 - 0
    Teuta Durres
  •  
  • NSI Runavik 00
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk 25
    01-07-2016 NSI Runavik
    0 - 2
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    08-07-2016 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    5 - 0
    NSI Runavik
  •  
  • Beroe 02
    Radnik Bijeljina 00
    01-07-2016 Beroe
    0 - 0
    Radnik Bijeljina
    08-07-2016 Radnik Bijeljina
    0 - 2
    Beroe
  •  
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv 31
    Gorica 00
    01-07-2016 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    3 - 0
    Gorica
    08-07-2016 Gorica
    0 - 1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  •  
  • AEK Larnaca 33
    Folgore 01
    01-07-2016 AEK Larnaca
    3 - 0
    Folgore
    08-07-2016 Folgore
    1 - 3
    AEK Larnaca
  •  
  • Siroki Brijeg 10
    Birkirkara 12
    01-07-2016 Siroki Brijeg
    1 - 1
    Birkirkara
    05-07-2016 Birkirkara
    2 - 0
    Siroki Brijeg
  •  
  • Zimbru 03
    Chikhura 12
    01-07-2016 Zimbru
    0 - 1
    Chikhura
    06-07-2016 Chikhura
    2 - 3
    Zimbru
  •  
  • FC Differdange 03 10
    Cliftonville 12
    01-07-2016 FC Differdange 03
    1 - 1
    Cliftonville
    08-07-2016 Cliftonville
    2 - 0
    FC Differdange 03
  •  
  • FC Midtjylland 11
    Suduva 00
    01-07-2016 FC Midtjylland
    1 - 0
    Suduva
    08-07-2016 Suduva
    0 - 1
    FC Midtjylland
  •  
  • FC Vaduz 32
    FK Sileks 11
    01-07-2016 FC Vaduz
    3 - 1
    FK Sileks
    08-07-2016 FK Sileks
    1 - 2
    FC Vaduz
  •  
  • FK Qabala 51
    Samtredia 12
    01-07-2016 FK Qabala
    5 - 1
    Samtredia
    07-07-2016 Samtredia
    2 - 1
    FK Qabala
  •  
  • Odds Ballklubb 21
    IFK Mariehamn 01
    01-07-2016 Odds Ballklubb
    2 - 0
    IFK Mariehamn
    08-07-2016 IFK Mariehamn
    1 - 1
    Odds Ballklubb
  •  
  • Kukesi 11
    Rudar Pljevlja 10
    01-07-2016 Kukesi
    1 - 1
    Rudar Pljevlja
    07-07-2016 Rudar Pljevlja
    0 - 1
    Kukesi
  •  
  • AIK 22
    Bala Town 00
    01-07-2016 AIK
    2 - 0
    Bala Town
    08-07-2016 Bala Town
    0 - 2
    AIK
  •  
  • Europa FC 21
    Pyunik 02
    01-07-2016 Europa FC
    2 - 0
    Pyunik
    07-07-2016 Pyunik
    2 - 1
    Europa FC
  •  
  • IFK Gothenburg 52
    Llandudno FC 01
    01-07-2016 IFK Gothenburg
    5 - 0
    Llandudno FC
    08-07-2016 Llandudno FC
    1 - 2
    IFK Gothenburg
  •  
  • Slavia Sofia 10
    Zaglebie Lubin 03
    01-07-2016 Slavia Sofia
    1 - 0
    Zaglebie Lubin
    08-07-2016 Zaglebie Lubin
    3 - 0
    Slavia Sofia
  •  
  • Atlantas Klaipeda 01
    HJK 21
    01-07-2016 Atlantas Klaipeda
    0 - 2
    HJK
    08-07-2016 HJK
    1 - 1
    Atlantas Klaipeda
  •  
  • Balzan FC 02
    FK Neftchi 21
    01-07-2016 Balzan FC
    0 - 2
    FK Neftchi
    08-07-2016 FK Neftchi
    1 - 2
    Balzan FC
  •  
  • Sloboda Tuzla 00
    Beitar Jerusalem 01
    01-07-2016 Sloboda Tuzla
    0 - 0
    Beitar Jerusalem
    08-07-2016 Beitar Jerusalem
    1 - 0
    Sloboda Tuzla
  •  
  • Dinamo Minsk 22
    FK Spartaks 10
    01-07-2016 Dinamo Minsk
    2 - 1
    FK Spartaks
    08-07-2016 FK Spartaks
    0 - 2
    Dinamo Minsk
  •  
  • FC Banants 01
    Omonia Nicosia 14
    01-07-2016 FC Banants
    0 - 1
    Omonia Nicosia
    08-07-2016 Omonia Nicosia
    4 - 1
    FC Banants
  •  
  • Videoton FC 30
    FC Zaria 02
    01-07-2016 Videoton FC
    3 - 0
    FC Zaria
    08-07-2016 FC Zaria
    2 - 0
    Videoton FC
  •  
  • Levadia Maardu 12
    HB Torshavn 10
    01-07-2016 Levadia Maardu
    1 - 1
    HB Torshavn
    08-07-2016 HB Torshavn
    0 - 2
    Levadia Maardu
  •  
  • Traku FK 21
    Nomme JK Kalju 14
    01-07-2016 Traku FK
    2 - 1
    Nomme JK Kalju
    08-07-2016 Nomme JK Kalju
    4 - 1
    Traku FK
  •  
  • FK Bokelj 10
    Vojvodina 15
    30-06-2016 FK Bokelj
    1 - 1
    Vojvodina
    08-07-2016 Vojvodina
    5 - 0
    FK Bokelj
  •  
  • Admira Moedling 13
    Spartak Myjava 12
    30-06-2016 Admira Moedling
    1 - 1
    Spartak Myjava
    07-07-2016 Spartak Myjava
    2 - 3
    Admira Moedling
  •  
  • UE Santa Coloma 11
    NK Lokomotiva 34
    30-06-2016 UE Santa Coloma
    1 - 3
    NK Lokomotiva
    08-07-2016 NK Lokomotiva
    4 - 1
    UE Santa Coloma
  •  
  • Ventspils 22
    Vikingur 00
    30-06-2016 Ventspils
    2 - 0
    Vikingur
    08-07-2016 Vikingur
    0 - 2
    Ventspils
  •  
  • Aktobe 10
    MTK Budapest 12
    30-06-2016 Aktobe
    1 - 1
    MTK Budapest
    08-07-2016 MTK Budapest
    2 - 0
    Aktobe
  •  
  • Dila Gori 10
    Shirak 01
    30-06-2016 Dila Gori
    1 - 0
    Shirak
    07-07-2016 Shirak
    1 - 0
    Dila Gori
  •  
  • St. Patrick's Athletic 11
    AS Jeunesse Esch 02
    29-06-2016 St. Patrick's Athletic
    1 - 0
    AS Jeunesse Esch
    06-07-2016 AS Jeunesse Esch
    2 - 1
    St. Patrick's Athletic
  •  
  • Rabotnicki 10
    Buducnost Podgorica 11
    29-06-2016 Rabotnicki
    1 - 1
    Buducnost Podgorica
    08-07-2016 Buducnost Podgorica
    1 - 0
    Rabotnicki
  •  
  • FC Kapaz 01
    Dacia Chisinau 00
    29-06-2016 FC Kapaz
    0 - 0
    Dacia Chisinau
    07-07-2016 Dacia Chisinau
    0 - 1
    FC Kapaz
  •  
  • Partizani 0
    Slovan Bratislava 0
    29-06-2016 Partizani
    0 - 0
    Slovan Bratislava
    08-07-2016 Slovan Bratislava
    -
    Partizani
  •  
  • Round 2
  •  
  • KR Reykjavik 31
    Grasshopper 32
    15-07-2016 KR Reykjavik
    3 - 3
    Grasshopper
    22-07-2016 Grasshopper
    2 - 1
    KR Reykjavik
  •  
  • Austria Wien 14
    Kukesi 01
    15-07-2016 Austria Wien
    1 - 0
    Kukesi
    22-07-2016 Kukesi
    1 - 4
    Austria Wien
  •  
  • Aberdeen 31
    Ventspils 00
    15-07-2016 Aberdeen
    3 - 0
    Ventspils
    21-07-2016 Ventspils
    0 - 1
    Aberdeen
  •  
  • Cliftonville 20
    AEK Larnaca 32
    15-07-2016 Cliftonville
    2 - 3
    AEK Larnaca
    22-07-2016 AEK Larnaca
    2 - 0
    Cliftonville
  •  
  • Hibernian 01
    Brondby IF 10
    15-07-2016 Hibernian
    0 - 1
    Brondby IF
    22-07-2016 Brondby IF
    0 - 1
    Hibernian
  •  
  • Piast Gliwice 00
    IFK Gothenburg 30
    15-07-2016 Piast Gliwice
    0 - 3
    IFK Gothenburg
    22-07-2016 IFK Gothenburg
    0 - 0
    Piast Gliwice
  •  
  • Birkirkara 02
    Hearts 01
    15-07-2016 Birkirkara
    0 - 0
    Hearts
    22-07-2016 Hearts
    1 - 2
    Birkirkara
  •  
  • Videoton FC 21
    Cukaricki 01
    15-07-2016 Videoton FC
    2 - 0
    Cukaricki
    22-07-2016 Cukaricki
    1 - 1
    Videoton FC
  •  
  • MTK Budapest 10
    FK Qabala 22
    15-07-2016 MTK Budapest
    1 - 2
    FK Qabala
    22-07-2016 FK Qabala
    2 - 0
    MTK Budapest
  •  
  • Slovan Bratislava 00
    FK Jelgava 03
    15-07-2016 Slovan Bratislava
    0 - 0
    FK Jelgava
    21-07-2016 FK Jelgava
    3 - 0
    Slovan Bratislava
  •  
  • Partizan Belgrade 00
    Zaglebie Lubin 00
    15-07-2016 Partizan Belgrade
    0 - 0
    Zaglebie Lubin
    22-07-2016 Zaglebie Lubin
    0 - 0
    Partizan Belgrade
  •  
  • Genk 20
    Buducnost Podgorica 02
    15-07-2016 Genk
    2 - 0
    Buducnost Podgorica
    22-07-2016 Buducnost Podgorica
    2 - 0
    Genk
  •  
  • Vojvodina 12
    Connah's Quay 01
    15-07-2016 Vojvodina
    1 - 0
    Connah's Quay
    22-07-2016 Connah's Quay
    1 - 2
    Vojvodina
  •  
  • CSMS Iasi 21
    Hajduk Split 22
    15-07-2016 CSMS Iasi
    2 - 2
    Hajduk Split
    22-07-2016 Hajduk Split
    2 - 1
    CSMS Iasi
  •  
  • Maribor 01
    Levski Sofia 01
    15-07-2016 Maribor
    0 - 0
    Levski Sofia
    22-07-2016 Levski Sofia
    1 - 1
    Maribor
  •  
  • PAS Giannina 31
    Odds Ballklubb 03
    15-07-2016 PAS Giannina
    3 - 0
    Odds Ballklubb
    22-07-2016 Odds Ballklubb
    3 - 1
    PAS Giannina
  •  
  • Beroe 10
    HJK 11
    15-07-2016 Beroe
    1 - 1
    HJK
    22-07-2016 HJK
    1 - 0
    Beroe
  •  
  • Shakhtyor Soligorsk 11
    Domzale 12
    15-07-2016 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    1 - 1
    Domzale
    22-07-2016 Domzale
    2 - 1
    Shakhtyor Soligorsk
  •  
  • Admira Moedling 12
    FC Kapaz 00
    15-07-2016 Admira Moedling
    1 - 0
    FC Kapaz
    21-07-2016 FC Kapaz
    0 - 2
    Admira Moedling
  •  
  • AIK 11
    Europa FC 00
    15-07-2016 AIK
    1 - 0
    Europa FC
    22-07-2016 Europa FC
    0 - 1
    AIK
  •  
  • Beitar Jerusalem 12
    Omonia Nicosia 03
    15-07-2016 Beitar Jerusalem
    1 - 0
    Omonia Nicosia
    22-07-2016 Omonia Nicosia
    3 - 2
    Beitar Jerusalem
  •  
  • Haecken 10
    Cork City 11
    15-07-2016 Haecken
    1 - 1
    Cork City
    22-07-2016 Cork City
    1 - 0
    Haecken
  •  
  • Maccabi Haifa 11
    Nomme JK Kalju 11
    15-07-2016 Maccabi Haifa
    1 - 1
    Nomme JK Kalju
    22-07-2016 Nomme JK Kalju
    1 - 1
    Maccabi Haifa
  •  
  • Zimbru 20
    Osmanlispor FK 25
    15-07-2016 Zimbru
    2 - 2
    Osmanlispor FK
    22-07-2016 Osmanlispor FK
    5 - 0
    Zimbru
  •  
  • SoenderjyskE 22
    Stroemsgodset 12
    15-07-2016 SoenderjyskE
    2 - 1
    Stroemsgodset
    22-07-2016 Stroemsgodset
    2 - 2
    SoenderjyskE
  •  
  • Debrecen 10
    Torpedo Zhodino 21
    15-07-2016 Debrecen
    1 - 2
    Torpedo Zhodino
    22-07-2016 Torpedo Zhodino
    1 - 0
    Debrecen
  •  
  • FC Midtjylland 32
    FC Vaduz 02
    15-07-2016 FC Midtjylland
    3 - 0
    FC Vaduz
    22-07-2016 FC Vaduz
    2 - 2
    FC Midtjylland
  •  
  • Levadia Maardu 30
    Slavia Prague 12
    15-07-2016 Levadia Maardu
    3 - 1
    Slavia Prague
    22-07-2016 Slavia Prague
    2 - 0
    Levadia Maardu
  •  
  • RoPS 10
    NK Lokomotiva 13
    15-07-2016 RoPS
    1 - 1
    NK Lokomotiva
    22-07-2016 NK Lokomotiva
    3 - 0
    RoPS
  •  
  • FK Neftchi 00
    KF Shkendija 01
    14-07-2016 FK Neftchi
    0 - 0
    KF Shkendija
    22-07-2016 KF Shkendija
    1 - 0
    FK Neftchi
  •  
  • Dinamo Minsk 11
    St. Patrick's Athletic 10
    14-07-2016 Dinamo Minsk
    1 - 1
    St. Patrick's Athletic
    22-07-2016 St. Patrick's Athletic
    0 - 1
    Dinamo Minsk
  •  
  • Kairat Almaty 11
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 12
    14-07-2016 Kairat Almaty
    1 - 1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    22-07-2016 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    2 - 1
    Kairat Almaty
  •  
  • Shirak 10
    Spartak Trnava 12
    14-07-2016 Shirak
    1 - 1
    Spartak Trnava
    22-07-2016 Spartak Trnava
    2 - 0
    Shirak
  •  
  • Round 3
  •  
  • Admira Moedling 10
    Liberec 22
    29-07-2016 Admira Moedling
    1 - 2
    Liberec
    04-08-2016 Liberec
    2 - 0
    Admira Moedling
  •  
  • Saint-Etienne 01
    AEK Athens 00
    29-07-2016 Saint-Etienne
    0 - 0
    AEK Athens
    05-08-2016 AEK Athens
    0 - 1
    Saint-Etienne
  •  
  • AZ Alkmaar 12
    PAS Giannina 01
    29-07-2016 AZ Alkmaar
    1 - 0
    PAS Giannina
    05-08-2016 PAS Giannina
    1 - 2
    AZ Alkmaar
  •  
  • Aberdeen 10
    Maribor 11
    29-07-2016 Aberdeen
    1 - 1
    Maribor
    05-08-2016 Maribor
    1 - 0
    Aberdeen
  •  
  • Domzale 20
    West Ham 13
    29-07-2016 Domzale
    2 - 1
    West Ham
    05-08-2016 West Ham
    3 - 0
    Domzale
  •  
  • Videoton FC 01
    FC Midtjylland 11
    29-07-2016 Videoton FC
    0 - 1
    FC Midtjylland
    05-08-2016 FC Midtjylland
    1 - 1
    Videoton FC
  •  
  • Gent 50
    FC Viitorul Constanta 00
    29-07-2016 Gent
    5 - 0
    FC Viitorul Constanta
    05-08-2016 FC Viitorul Constanta
    0 - 0
    Gent
  •  
  • Hertha Berlin 11
    Brondby IF 03
    29-07-2016 Hertha Berlin
    1 - 0
    Brondby IF
    05-08-2016 Brondby IF
    3 - 1
    Hertha Berlin
  •  
  • Panathinaikos 12
    AIK 00
    29-07-2016 Panathinaikos
    1 - 0
    AIK
    05-08-2016 AIK
    0 - 2
    Panathinaikos
  •  
  • Genk 12
    Cork City 01
    29-07-2016 Genk
    1 - 0
    Cork City
    05-08-2016 Cork City
    1 - 2
    Genk
  •  
  • Vojvodina 12
    Dinamo Minsk 10
    29-07-2016 Vojvodina
    1 - 1
    Dinamo Minsk
    05-08-2016 Dinamo Minsk
    0 - 2
    Vojvodina
  •  
  • Pandurii 11
    Maccabi Tel Aviv 32
    29-07-2016 Pandurii
    1 - 3
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
    05-08-2016 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    2 - 1
    Pandurii
  •  
  • Osmanlispor FK 12
    Nomme JK Kalju 00
    29-07-2016 Osmanlispor FK
    1 - 0
    Nomme JK Kalju
    05-08-2016 Nomme JK Kalju
    0 - 2
    Osmanlispor FK
  •  
  • KF Shkendija 20
    Mlada Boleslav 01
    29-07-2016 KF Shkendija
    2 - 0
    Mlada Boleslav
    05-08-2016 Mlada Boleslav
    1 - 0
    KF Shkendija
  •  
  • Grasshopper 23
    Apollon Limassol 13
    29-07-2016 Grasshopper
    2 - 1
    Apollon Limassol
    05-08-2016 Apollon Limassol
    3 - 3
    Grasshopper
  •  
  • Luzern 10
    Sassuolo 13
    29-07-2016 Luzern
    1 - 1
    Sassuolo
    05-08-2016 Sassuolo
    3 - 0
    Luzern
  •  
  • Birkirkara 01
    FC Krasnodar 33
    29-07-2016 Birkirkara
    0 - 3
    FC Krasnodar
    05-08-2016 FC Krasnodar
    3 - 1
    Birkirkara
  •  
  • Istanbul Basaksehir 02
    Rijeka 02
    29-07-2016 Istanbul Basaksehir
    0 - 0
    Rijeka
    05-08-2016 Rijeka
    2 - 2
    Istanbul Basaksehir
  •  
  • Austria Wien 01
    Spartak Trnava 10
    29-07-2016 Austria Wien
    0 - 1
    Spartak Trnava
    05-08-2016 Spartak Trnava
    0 - 1
    Austria Wien
  •  
  • FK Jelgava 10
    Beitar Jerusalem 13
    29-07-2016 FK Jelgava
    1 - 1
    Beitar Jerusalem
    05-08-2016 Beitar Jerusalem
    3 - 0
    FK Jelgava
  •  
  • Lille 10
    FK Qabala 11
    29-07-2016 Lille
    1 - 1
    FK Qabala
    05-08-2016 FK Qabala
    1 - 0
    Lille
  •  
  • IFK Gothenburg 12
    HJK 20
    29-07-2016 IFK Gothenburg
    1 - 2
    HJK
    05-08-2016 HJK
    0 - 2
    IFK Gothenburg
  •  
  • NK Lokomotiva 03
    Vorskla 02
    29-07-2016 NK Lokomotiva
    0 - 0
    Vorskla
    05-08-2016 Vorskla
    2 - 3
    NK Lokomotiva
  •  
  • Torpedo Zhodino 00
    Rapid Wien 03
    29-07-2016 Torpedo Zhodino
    0 - 0
    Rapid Wien
    05-08-2016 Rapid Wien
    3 - 0
    Torpedo Zhodino
  •  
  • Slavia Prague 01
    Rio Ave 01
    29-07-2016 Slavia Prague
    0 - 0
    Rio Ave
    05-08-2016 Rio Ave
    1 - 1
    Slavia Prague
  •  
  • Zaglebie Lubin 11
    SoenderjyskE 21
    29-07-2016 Zaglebie Lubin
    1 - 2
    SoenderjyskE
    05-08-2016 SoenderjyskE
    1 - 1
    Zaglebie Lubin
  •  
  • Heracles 10
    Arouca 10
    29-07-2016 Heracles
    1 - 1
    Arouca
    05-08-2016 Arouca
    0 - 0
    Heracles
  •  
  • FC Olexandria 01
    Hajduk Split 33
    29-07-2016 FC Olexandria
    0 - 3
    Hajduk Split
    05-08-2016 Hajduk Split
    3 - 1
    FC Olexandria
  •  
  • AEK Larnaca 11
    Spartak Moscow 10
    28-07-2016 AEK Larnaca
    1 - 1
    Spartak Moscow
    05-08-2016 Spartak Moscow
    0 - 1
    AEK Larnaca
  •  
  • final
  •  
  • Trencin 02
    Rapid Wien 40
    19-08-2016 Trencin
    0 - 4
    Rapid Wien
    26-08-2016 Rapid Wien
    0 - 2
    Trencin
  •  
  • Arouca 01
    Olympiacos 12
    19-08-2016 Arouca
    0 - 1
    Olympiacos
    26-08-2016 Olympiacos
    2 - 1
    Arouca
  •  
  • Sassuolo 31
    FK Crvena zvezda 01
    19-08-2016 Sassuolo
    3 - 0
    FK Crvena zvezda
    26-08-2016 FK Crvena zvezda
    1 - 1
    Sassuolo
  •  
  • Gent 24
    KF Shkendija 10
    19-08-2016 Gent
    2 - 1
    KF Shkendija
    26-08-2016 KF Shkendija
    0 - 4
    Gent
  •  
  • Astra Giurgiu 11
    West Ham 10
    19-08-2016 Astra Giurgiu
    1 - 1
    West Ham
    26-08-2016 West Ham
    0 - 1
    Astra Giurgiu
  •  
  • Vojvodina 00
    AZ Alkmaar 30
    19-08-2016 Vojvodina
    0 - 3
    AZ Alkmaar
    26-08-2016 AZ Alkmaar
    0 - 0
    Vojvodina
  •  
  • Panathinaikos 31
    Brondby IF 01
    19-08-2016 Panathinaikos
    3 - 0
    Brondby IF
    26-08-2016 Brondby IF
    1 - 1
    Panathinaikos
  •  
  • Fenerbahce 32
    Grasshopper 00
    19-08-2016 Fenerbahce
    3 - 0
    Grasshopper
    26-08-2016 Grasshopper
    0 - 2
    Fenerbahce
  •  
  • NK Lokomotiva 20
    Genk 22
    19-08-2016 NK Lokomotiva
    2 - 2
    Genk
    26-08-2016 Genk
    2 - 0
    NK Lokomotiva
  •  
  • Istanbul Basaksehir 10
    Shakhtar Donetsk 22
    19-08-2016 Istanbul Basaksehir
    1 - 2
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    26-08-2016 Shakhtar Donetsk
    2 - 0
    Istanbul Basaksehir
  •  
  • AEK Larnaca 00
    Liberec 13
    19-08-2016 AEK Larnaca
    0 - 1
    Liberec
    26-08-2016 Liberec
    3 - 0
    AEK Larnaca
  •  
  • Slavia Prague 00
    Anderlecht 33
    19-08-2016 Slavia Prague
    0 - 3
    Anderlecht
    26-08-2016 Anderlecht
    3 - 0
    Slavia Prague
  •  
  • Austria Wien 22
    Rosenborg 11
    19-08-2016 Austria Wien
    2 - 1
    Rosenborg
    26-08-2016 Rosenborg
    1 - 2
    Austria Wien
  •  
  • FK Qabala 30
    Maribor 11
    19-08-2016 FK Qabala
    3 - 1
    Maribor
    26-08-2016 Maribor
    1 - 0
    FK Qabala
  •  
  • Maccabi Tel Aviv 21
    Hajduk Split 12
    19-08-2016 Maccabi Tel Aviv
    2 - 1
    Hajduk Split
    26-08-2016 Hajduk Split
    2 - 1
    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  •  
  • IFK Gothenburg 10
    Qarabag FK 03
    19-08-2016 IFK Gothenburg
    1 - 0
    Qarabag FK
    26-08-2016 Qarabag FK
    3 - 0
    IFK Gothenburg
  •  
  • FC Krasnodar 40
    Partizani 00
    19-08-2016 FC Krasnodar
    4 - 0
    Partizani
    26-08-2016 Partizani
    0 - 0
    FC Krasnodar
  •  
  • FC Midtjylland 00
    Osmanlispor FK 12
    19-08-2016 FC Midtjylland
    0 - 1
    Osmanlispor FK
    26-08-2016 Osmanlispor FK
    2 - 0
    FC Midtjylland
  •  
  • SoenderjyskE 02
    Sparta Prague 03
    19-08-2016 SoenderjyskE
    0 - 0
    Sparta Prague
    26-08-2016 Sparta Prague
    3 - 2
    SoenderjyskE
  •  
  • Dinamo Tbilisi 00
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC 32
    19-08-2016 Dinamo Tbilisi
    0 - 3
    PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    26-08-2016 PAOK Thessaloniki FC
    2 - 0
    Dinamo Tbilisi
  •  
  • FC Astana 22
    BATE Borisov 02
    18-08-2016 FC Astana
    2 - 0
    BATE Borisov
    26-08-2016 BATE Borisov
    2 - 2
    FC Astana
  •  
  • Beitar Jerusalem 10
    Saint-Etienne 20
    18-08-2016 Beitar Jerusalem
    1 - 2
    Saint-Etienne
    26-08-2016 Saint-Etienne
    0 - 0
    Beitar Jerusalem
  •  
View full playoffHide full playoff
By clicking on the icon you will be notified of the change results and status of match.

You can also add notifications to the entire league. Then you will be informed of the results of all matches of the Europa League . In a simple way, you can also check the full schedule league.

We do not limit only to the results. Below the table, which is also updated in real time. No need to refresh the page to check the current position of your favorite team in Europa League . In addition to basic information such as points, wins, goals scored, you can check which team had the most matches with the correct bet Under/Over Handicap HT-FT, margin goals. Just use the table menu, which is divided into sections Table, odds, Form, Goals Matches.

Any statistics you can share at home (matches played at home), away (matches played away), as well as in general.

By clicking on the icon you can easily share the results or picture with table Europa League with your friends on facebook, twitter or send them emails with information.
Don't show this again

Best scorers Europa League
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals player / team Avg
1 Giuliano Giuliano
Zenit St. Petersburg
8
20
0.9
2 Edin Dzeko Dzeko
Roma
8
24
0.9
3 Aritz Aduriz Aduriz
Athletic Bilbao
7
13
0.7
4 Nikola Kalinic Kalinic
Fiorentina
5
18
0.5
5 Zlatan Ibrahimovic Ibrahimovic
Manchester United
5
20
0.8
6 Iago Aspas Aspas
Celta Vigo
5
19
0.5
7 Lukasz Teodorczyk Teodorczyk
Anderlecht
5
23
0.4
8 Guillaume Hoarau Hoarau
Young Boys
5
7
0.7
9 Henrik Mkhitaryan Mkhitaryan
Manchester United
5
20
0.4
10 Nabil Fekir Fekir
Lyon
4
19
0.8
Top assisting Europa League
All Home Away
# Player Team Assists player / team
1 Giuliano Giuliano
Zenit St. Petersburg Zen
6
16
2 Sofiane Hanni Hanni
Anderlecht And
5
19
3 Borek Dockal Dockal
Sparta Prague Spa
5
8
4 Francesco Totti Totti
Roma Rom
5
15
5 Nikola Kalinic Kalinic
Fiorentina Fio
4
12
6 Anderson Talisca Talisca
Besiktas Bes
4
8
7 Alejandro Pozuelo Pozuelo
Genk Gen
4
16
8 Marlos Marlos
Shakhtar Donetsk Sha
4
16
9 Zlatan Ibrahimovic Ibrahimovic
Manchester United Man
3
14
10 Nabil Fekir Fekir
Lyon Lyo
3
14
Cards Europa League
All Home Away
# Player Team Yellow / red cards
1 Charles Kabore Kabore FC Krasnodar FC
5
1
2 Raul Garcia Garcia Athletic Bilbao Ath
5
0
3 Joel Veltman Veltman Ajax Aja
5
1
4 Davy Klaassen Klaassen Ajax Aja
4
0
5 Lucas Martin Villafanez Villafanez Panathinaikos Pan
4
0
6 Eric Bertrand Bailly Bailly Manchester United Man
4
1
7 Geraldo Geraldo Astra Giurgiu Ast
4
0
8 Mansaly Astra Giurgiu Ast
4
0
9 Pieros Sotiriou Sotiriou APOEL Nicosia APO
4
1
10 Domenico Criscito Criscito Zenit St. Petersburg Zen
4
0
Canadian Classification
All Home Away
# Player Team Goals Assists CC
1 Giuliano Giuliano
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8 6
14
2 Edin Dzeko Dzeko
Roma Roma 8 1
9
3 Nikola Kalinic Kalinic
Fiorentina Fiorentina 5 4
9
4 Aritz Aduriz Aduriz
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 7 1
8
5 Zlatan Ibrahimovic Ibrahimovic
Manchester United Manchester United 5 3
8
6 Iago Aspas Aspas
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 5 2
7
7 Nabil Fekir Fekir
Lyon Lyon 4 3
7
8 Stanciu
Anderlecht Anderlecht 4 3
7
9 Lukasz Teodorczyk Teodorczyk
Anderlecht Anderlecht 5 1
6
10 Leon Bailey Bailey
Genk Genk 4 2
6

The teams with the highest number of scored goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals Goals per game
1 Genk
25
2.08
2 Roma
24
2.40
3 Anderlecht
23
1.92
4 Shakhtar Donetsk
22
2.75
5 Manchester United
21
1.75
6 Celta Vigo
20
1.67
The teams with the highest number of conceded goals
Overall Home Away
# Team Goals conceded Goals conceded per game
1 AZ Alkmaar
21
2.63
2 Gent
21
2.10
3 Genk
18
1.50
4 Athletic Bilbao
15
1.88
5 FK Qabala
14
2.33
6 Austria Wien
14
2.33

Results

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the first half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent

The results in the second half

Top results of matches in the league

Results Number Percent
Schedule UEFA Cup 1-Europa League
International UEFA Cup 1-Europa League » quarterfinal
FT EX
Finished after overttime
120'
19:05
FT (P)
After penalty
90'
19:05
FT EX
Finished after overttime
120'
19:05
FT
Finished
90'
19:05
FT
Finished
90'
19:50
FT
Finished
90'
19:05
FT
Finished
90'
19:05
FT
Finished
90'
19:05
Schedule Europa League Grp. L
International Europa League Grp. L » Round 6
FT
Finished
90'
16:00
FT
Finished
90'
16:00
Schedule Europa League Grp. K
International Europa League Grp. K » Round 6
FT
Finished
90'
20:05
Schedule Europa League Grp. J
International Europa League Grp. J » Round 6
FT
Finished
90'
16:00
FT
Finished
90'
16:00
Schedule Europa League Grp. I
International Europa League Grp. I » Round 6
FT
Finished
90'
20:05
FT
Finished
90'
20:05
Schedule Europa League Grp. H
International Europa League Grp. H » Round 6
FT
Finished
90'
16:00
FT
Finished
90'
16:00
Schedule Europa League Grp. F
International Europa League Grp. F » Round 6
FT
Finished
90'
11:30
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
Schedule Europa League Grp. E
International Europa League Grp. E » Round 6
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
Schedule Europa League Grp. C
International Europa League Grp. C » Round 6
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
Schedule Europa League Grp. G
International Europa League Grp. G » Round 6
FT
Finished
90'
20:05
FT
Finished
90'
20:05
Schedule Europa League Grp. A
International Europa League Grp. A » Round 6
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
Schedule Europa League Grp. B
International Europa League Grp. B » Round 6
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
Schedule Europa League Grp. D
International Europa League Grp. D » Round 6
FT
Finished
90'
18:00
Schedule Europa League Qualification
International Europa League Qualification » final
FT
Finished
'
19:05
FT
Finished
'
18:45
FT EX
Finished after overttime
'
18:45
FT
Finished
'
18:30
FT (P)
After penalty
'
18:30
FT
Finished
'
18:15
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
17:30
FT
Finished
'
17:00
FT
Finished
'
17:00
FT
Finished
'
17:00
FT
Finished
'
17:00
FT
Finished
'
16:25
FT
Finished
'
19:05
FT
Finished
'
19:00
FT
Finished
'
18:45
FT
Finished
'
18:30
FT
Finished
'
18:15
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
18:00
FT
Finished
'
17:00
FT
Finished
'
17:00
FT
Finished
'
17:00
FT
Finished
'
17:00
FT
Finished
'
17:00
FT
Finished
'
16:30
FT
Finished
'
14:00